Seaman Job In USA Marine company, Job di kapal tug boat, Bunker, Tanker. Job Untuk ABK, Job captain, Engineer Job

12:46 AM
Job Di Kapal USA Marine Company
Job Di Tugboat, Kapal Tanker, Bunker, TowBoat, Barege Ship Asist, Towing Vessel..

-Recruitment For TugBoat Captain (master nearcoastal Voyage 500 Grt)
-Recruitment For Chief Officer TugBoat And Bunker Vessel
-Tanker Captain (master Nearcoastal Voyage Below 3000 Grt)
-Chief Engineer
- 2nd engineer
-Able Body Seaman (Nav. watchkeeping)

Please Send a Resume To :

Harley Marine Services, Inc.
P.O. Box 24005
Seattle, WA 98124-0005
Fax : (206) 428-7194
E-mail : hr@harleymarine.com
Web : www.harleymarine.com



*Seattle Office*
910 SW Spokane Street
Seattle, WA 98134
Phone: 206-628-0051
Fax: 206-628-0293

*Portland Office *
7900 NW St Hellens Road
Portland, OR 97210
Phone: 503-737-0124
Fax: 503-737-0126 .


Bikini Models

90 Comment:

  1. Job untuk AB tak adakah bro..

    ReplyDelete
  2. hello,,,I`am ANTHONIUS KAMODA.I have sertificate ENGINER CLASS IV.,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC and ENDOSEMENST SINGAPORE. I`Want to join working to your ship.If you have job for me please call me phone number: +62 813555 49318.or email; tri.kamoda@yahooco.id.thank you......!

    ReplyDelete
  3. hello...well,if you need a Cadet for your The company, please contact me at: 081241363926 thank you so much for reading..

    ReplyDelete
  4. becarefull.... mafia ship

    ReplyDelete
  5. hello... bro... My name is LILI YAWANSAR AND i have certificate class V (2004) and BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OT,SSO, I HAVE experience 2 twice be Chief Enginer in indonesia and 2nd Eng to Singapore, 3th Enginer if you have a good job to me please cal me and you can try my experience. ok bro call me at +6281382445544 or my E-mail: liliwawan@plasa.com thanks before bro..

    ReplyDelete
  6. hello...well,if you need a deck officer class III for your The company, please contact me at: 085718107399 and email : dans_48@yahoo.com thank you so much for reading..

    ReplyDelete
  7. Dear Sirs,
    I would like to apply for the position of chief cook.
    My name is Lukito Nugroho
    I have experiences in supply boat, tanker cargo ship, passenger ship.
    My certificates are: SCRB,BST,HUET,tanker familiarization, etc
    If you would like to consider me please call to my:
    mob : +6281564878517
    hm : +62227533053
    email : lukie_kumis@yahoo.com
    thanks
    regards,
    Lukito N

    ReplyDelete
  8. mana job buat ABK nya tuh g pernah ada jg

    ReplyDelete
  9. Dear Sir,

    Name : Ruri Kuntoro
    Certificate : Deck Officer Class 2
    Phone : +622181511177760
    Email : khaysaruri@gmail.com
    STCW 1995 : Completed
    Experience : U/B Express 50 as master

    ReplyDelete
  10. dear sir,I would like to apply for the position master or Ch officer I have COC COE deck officer class v near costal if you have job for me pls call to my ph number;+6281364378279

    ReplyDelete
  11. dear sir im ronald m.sahalessy
    phone number 622190245923
    email addrs :reinboy_1982@yahoo.com
    certificat:deck officer class 4
    Experience :japan company
    management :japan
    certifikat of profiency:BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,TFC,RADAR SIMULATOR,ARFA SIMULATOR,ANKPIN 2,ISM CODE,
    Japan certificat:JITCO.
    Please call me.
    thank you.

    ReplyDelete
  12. Dear Sirs,
    I would like to apply for the position of A/B WIPERR cook.
    My name is NUR IKHWAN
    I have experiences in supply boat, tanker cargo ship, passenger ship.
    My certificates are: SCRB,BST,MFA,AFF,MC,ANTD
    If you would like to consider me please call to my:
    mob : +6281218734715

    email : nurikhwan_79 @yahoo.com
    thanks
    regards,
    nur ikhwan

    ReplyDelete
  13. Dear sirs,
    I would like apply the position master or
    chief mate
    my.name : Muhammadong
    i holder: ANT.1(class.1)
    i have exprience tanker,bunker barge n supply boat,my certificate according SCTW 95 complated
    if you like to consider me. mob:+6281326797979
    thanks

    ReplyDelete
  14. Dear Sir,
    I want to apply a job to your company for pisition as “AB” and I am ready to be joined on board with route of voyage determined by company. My complete date as follow :

    N a m e : B. LOIS MANGALIK Phone : 081 241 557 343 / 0423 26275
    Rank : AB Place of Birth : Tiromanda
    Date Of Birth : 18 April 1984 Nationality : Indonesia
    Status : Single Religion : Christian
    Sex : Male
    High / Weight : 168 cm / 70 kg
    Address : Jl. Perintis Kemerdekaan
    No. 77X Makassar
    Document Travel

    Passport T.976589 Makassar, 24 September 2009 24 September 2014
    Seaman Book W.01 9179 Tanjung Priok, 12 Februari 2009 12 Februari 2012
    Certificate Of Competency

    ANT-D 620132391N60607 Jakarta, 9 April 2007
    Course Attend and Certificate Obtained
    Certificate Cert. Number Date of Issued
    BST 620132391010603 Makassar, 26 Desember 2003
    PSCRB 620132391040606 Makassar, 16 Juni 2006
    PROFICIENCY IN ROC FOR THE GMDSS 6201032391250409 Makassar, 26 Oktober 2009
    MEDICAL FIRST AID 6201032391070609 Makassar, 6 November 2009
    ADVADCED FIRE FIGHTING 6201032391060609 Makassar, 11 November 2009
    TANKER FAMILIARZATION 6201032391090609 Makassar, 20 November 2009
    Working Experience

    1 PT. Samudra Alam Raya KM. Cipta Harapan VII 563 / 500 Cargo Q/M 06.04.2004 – 23.11.2006 Indonesia
    2 PT. Star Nehemia TB. Nehemia 520 x 2 Tug Boat Q/M 05.02.2005 – 25.01.2006 Indonesia
    3 PT. Samudra Perkasa TB. Ledy V 365 x 2 Tug Boat Q/M 03.02.2006 – 15.01.2007 Indonesia
    4 PT. LMC Line TB. Gemilang 286/3200 Tug Boat Q/M 07.05.2007 – 25.04.2008 Indonesia
    5 PT. Titian Makaham Line TB.Titian XII 251/2400 Tug Boat Q/M 28.04.2008 – 09.01.2009 Indonesia
    I declare that information contained above are true and correct to the best of my knowlwdge. Thank You.
    Sincerely Yours,


    B. LOIS MANGALIK

    ReplyDelete
  15. Dear Sir/Mam,

    my name is sabar hutabarat.my experience at towing tug for 4 years as A/B
    Here there are of my certificate that i have:
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - ANTD
    - Seaman Book
    - Pasport

    if there is a position as A/B at tugboat or supply please give me a change to join with.

    My contact : +62-81375474903 / +62-61-7879906
    Email : sabar.hutabarat@yahoo.com


    Thank you

    Sincerely yours.
    sabar

    ReplyDelete
  16. name:M.AKINDI SILU ALVADA
    type of certyficate:NAV.WATCHKEEPING,BST,PSCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,ROS/GMDSS;PASPORT
    rank:qwarter master
    experience:T.B DUTA KAPUAS
    T.B KIMTRANS SCORPIO
    phone:+6281254538612
    +6281254538613
    e-mail:alvada_alvan@yahoo.com
    if there is of position as A/B at tug boat or supplay pleace give me a change to join with,thanks

    ReplyDelete
  17. Name:MUDIDIEK WIBOWO
    type of certificate:
    ATTD Unlimited
    BST 2008
    SCRB 2008
    Seamans book 2011
    Pasport 2013

    Rank : A/B
    Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
    phone number: +62-81310817885
    E-mail:mwibowo50@gmail.com
    always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

    Bestregard,
    M.Wibowo

    ReplyDelete
  18. Dear Sir,

    Before thx for the information,i would like to apply job at your company,above is my CV(CURICULUM VITAE):
    NAME:ROCKY ZUMALIK
    BORN:JAKARTA,15 MARCH 1991
    ADRESS:TANGERANG,JL.RAYA PERANCIS PERUM.DUTA BANDARA PERMAI
    PHONE:+622198256598,+6281382227386
    EMAIL:edonoone@yahoo.com
    coc(certificate of competence):
    1.ANT IV
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.MEFA
    5.AFF
    6.TFC
    7.ISPS CODE
    8.GMDSS
    9.ARPA
    10.SEAMENBOOK
    11.PASPORT

    I'M looking forward to hear fom u,and u'r consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
    thank you very much for u'r special attention.


    SINCERLY YOURS



    ROCKY ZUMALIK

    ReplyDelete
  19. Dear sir..
    name : raga bayu
    nationality : cirebon, java of indonesia
    sertificate : wacth keeping, bst and scrb ( seaman book, passport )
    rank : A/B
    work of eksperience : cargo ship 1 year
    contact number : +6281394445050
    e-mail : raga.bayu19@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  20. CURRICULUM VITAE


    Personal Details

    Name : Yosep Erawan
    Place/date of birth : Garut, 20 -11-1980
    Sex : Male
    Address : Garut, West Java
    Nationality : Indonesia
    Phone/E-mail : +6287827202184 / yosep.erawan@yahoo.com

    Document Travel
    Pasport
    Seaman Book

    Certifikat Details

    ATT-D JAKARTA, 14-10-2002
    Basic Safety Training JAKARTA, 16-08-2002
    Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats JAKARTA, 22-08-2002
    Tanker Familiarization JAKARTA, 30-08-2002
    Medical First Aid JAKARTA, 15-01-2010
    Medical Care on Board JAKARTA, 22-01-2010
    Advance Fire Fighting JAKARTA, 22-02-2010
    ATT V JAKARTA, 01-03-2010

    EXPERIENCE

    TB.MARINE LORD SINGAPORE Oiler 2001-2002
    MT.SLAMET IV INDONESIA Oiler 2002
    MT.HANNA NO.9 KOREA Oiler 2002-2003
    TB.VIOLETA BAHARI INDONESIA Oiler 2003-2007
    MT.TUAH SEJAGAT MALAYSIA AB 2007-2009



    your faithfull


    yosep erawan

    ReplyDelete
  21. dear sir...i'm deck class IV/i have experience tugboat vessel..my certificate..Bst,Scrb,Mefa,aff,tfc,Gmdss<endorsment singapore...me number phone +628136497975
    1

    ReplyDelete
  22. Sy punya ATT-4(2005),BST,PSCRB,ISMCODE,BUKU PELAUT,PASPORT.Pengalaman slm ini +4 thn di Kapal Tug Boat.hubungi sy di contact : 0852 6677 0999/0813 6632 2519.Thank's

    ReplyDelete
  23. Dear sir,
    My name is MAIHENDRI. I am 36th years old and was born in Padang, West Sumatera
    I graduated from Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang on November 1996, at program Bachelor Degree Mechanical Engeneering. During my study at Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang, I also attanded courses in any deciplin of technology, such as Engine Internal Combution, Electical and Electronics.

    I was employed as an Electrician with LAGUNA MANDIRI,PT, Crude Palm Oil Company in South Kalimantan for a year. And after that for the past 7 years, I have been employed as mariner.

    I want to apply a job to your company for pisition as ELECTRICIAN and I am ready to be joined on board with route of voyage determined by company. My complete data as follow :
    Seaman Book No. V 063652, EXP ; 06 APRIL 2011
    Passport No. U 673139, EXP ; 10 MARCH 2015
    Panama Book No. CTB 101394, EXP ; 29 SEPTEMBER 2013

    Engine Room Watchkeeping No. 6200120411T60105
    Basic Safety Training No. 6200120411010108
    Survival Craft and Rescue Boat No.6200120411040105
    Advanced Fire Fighting No.6200120411060106
    Medical First Aid No.6200120411070105

    Sea Service Record :
    MV. SELAT MAS, CONTAINER GRT 6078, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
    MV. TANTO PERMAI II, CONTAINER GRT 5291, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
    MV. TANTO HANDAL , CONTAINER GRT 3814, TANTO INTIM LINE, PT
    MV. TANTO SEKAWAN, CONTAINER GRT 4000, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
    MV. CARAKA J.N. III.32, SEMI CONTAINEER GRT 3257, PELNI,PT
    MV. RIVER MAS, CONTAINER GRT 18353, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
    MV. ABIGAIL SUNRISE, AHTS GRT 1037, SUMATRA WAHANA PERKASA,PT
    MV. BUKKY, AHT GRT 437, JAPAUL OFFSHORE PORT HARCOURT

    PHONE NUMBER : +62 812 6682 6587
    Email Address : mai.hendri74@yahoo.com

    I always stand by for join on board.
    Sincerely Yours,

    MAIHENDRI

    ReplyDelete
  24. dear sir
    im interset join to your company
    name:Darwis Mide
    Natoinalty:Indonesia
    Language:Indonesia,English,Japan.
    phone number:6281380101015,6285288383810,6285711338830
    email addrs:darwis.m75@gmail.com
    Document:Seamen book and passport
    certficat:deck officer cllas 5
    certifikat of profiency:BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,MC,ISM CODE.
    exferience:container vessel 4 years rank is AB and Tugboad and barge 2 manth rank is chief officer.
    i am looking forward to hear fom you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
    thank you very much for your special attention.


    SINCERLY YOURS



    DARWIS MIDE

    ReplyDelete
  25. dear sir,
    i'm interset join to your company
    Name: Ryan Ferdian
    Natoinalty: Indonesia
    phone number: 6285624008898, 62225220883
    email addres: iand_ferd@yahoo.com
    Document: Seaman book and passport
    certificate: Watch keeping ANTD
    certificate of proficiency: BST,SCRB.
    i am looking forward to hear from you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
    thank you very much for your special attention.

    ReplyDelete
  26. Dear sir,
    I would like to apply a job vacancy as third engineer in your company
    My name is Oleksandr. I am 26th years old and was born in Odessa, South Ukraine
    I have diploma of third class marine engineer
    My experience of two years on modern container vessels with mix crew.I have all necessary certificates.I'd to star work on tanker or offshore vessels. If You will interest in my please send email melnikov_alex84@ukr.net or 00380977970351,00380634661361

    Best regard
    Melnykov Oleksandr

    ReplyDelete
  27. Daer sir
    I wold apply a vacancy job as an AB
    Name: Endro prasetyo
    Nationality:Indonesia
    Document:Pasport and seaman book
    Certificate:ANT IV
    I have:
    BST,SCRB,MEFA,TFC,OTTP,AFF,GOC
    email:endroprasetyo50@yahoo.com
    Phone:(+62)85741057039
    Thanks for your attenion

    ReplyDelete
  28. Dear Sir,

    my name is MUDIDIEK WIBOWO.my experience at towing tug for 2 years,LCT,SUPPLY BOAT as A/B
    Here there are of my certificate that i have:
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - ANTD
    - Seaman Book
    - Pasport

    if there is a position as A/B at tugboat or supply please give me a change to join with.

    My contact : +62-81310817885
    Email : mwibowo50@gmail.com


    Thank you

    Sincerely yours.

    Mudidiek Wibowo

    ReplyDelete
  29. ARMYSON FROSVICA BATUApril 26, 2010 at 10:52 PM

    DEAR SIR,
    MY NAME IS ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU. I'M A DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III. I'M LOOKING FOR AN OFFICER JOB ON BOARD (SUPPLY,TANKER OR ETC.). MY CONTACT NUMBER IS +6281241550345, AND MY EMAIL ADDRESS armysonfb@gmail.com. MY SERTIFICATES ARE
    - AFF
    - ARPA SIMULATOR
    - BST
    - BRM
    - Chemical Tanker
    - ISM CODE
    - MC
    - MEFA
    - Oil Tanker
    - GMDSS
    - SCRB
    - RADAR SIMULATOR
    - SSO
    - TF
    I HOPE I CAN JOIN IN YOUR GREAT COMPANY.


    BGRD



    ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU

    ReplyDelete
  30. Dear sir,

    I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as deck officer rank, my experience were towing oil barge for 2 years and stand by boat at oilfield for 2 years too, so that I wrote my CV for consideration. If any vacancy for me, please call my phone number : +6281 342122317, thanks.

    PERSONAL DATA :

    NAME : ZULKIFLI PAELORI
    PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH : UJUNG PANDANG june 05 1982
    RELIGION : MOESLEM
    NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
    STATUS : SINGLE
    HEIGHT/WEIGHT : 173 cm / 63 kg
    SHOES SIZE/COVERALL : 41 / L
    MOBILE : +6281 342122317
    EMAIL : www.zpaelori@yahoo.com
    ADDRESS : BARKAH STREET NO 22 B SOUTH MANGGARAI, TEBET. SOUTH JAKARTA (INDONESIA)

    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY :

    ANT IV 6200405746N40605 issued date 25-Feb-2005
    ENDORSEMENT ANT IV 6200405746ND0605 issued date 25-Feb-2010
    ANT III 6200405746N30210 issued date 26-Mar-2010
    ENDORSEMENT ANT III 6200405746NC0210 issued date 14-Apr-2010
    PASSPORT : R 679631
    SEAMAN'S BOOK : V 042319

    STCW CERTIFICATE :

    1 GOC 17610/SOU/III/2010
    2 Basic Safetty Training 6200405746010707
    3 Ship Security Officer 6200405746240210
    4 Medical First AID 6200405746070604
    5 Advanced Fire Fighting 6200405746060604
    6 Radar Simulator 6200405746070210
    7 Arpa Simulator 6200405746020210
    8 GMDSS 6200405746211110
    9 Survival Craft & Rescue Boat 6200405746040604
    10 Medical Care 6200405746080405

    SEA SERVICE :

    1. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 25.11.05-sign off 27.11.06.Wintermar PT
    2. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 05.12.06-sign off 29.03.07.Wintermar PT
    3. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 10.04.07-sign off 13.03.08.Wintermar PT
    4. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 14.03.08-sign off 15.04.09.Wintermar PT

    ReplyDelete
  31. Dear Sir or Madam,

    I am here would like to submit my application letter for your company. I hope that I have necessary qualifications needed for joining in your company as DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III.. I’m very interested to join with your company and I hope you consider my application.
    Certifcate Of Competency :
    Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
    Certificate Of Proficiency :
    BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,OT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
    Email : leezackly@yahoo.com
    Mobile : +6281354999626

    Thank you in advance for your time and consideration.


    Best Regard

    SAKIR IRWAN

    ReplyDelete
  32. My name is Nitin Vasnik & I just visited your Website. I was just searching websites using simple keyword " jobinusa". I seen that your company's Website is good But only lacking in page ranking due to keywords,your Website is on 17th page with ranking 161 in Google.There is very rare chance that a person will visit your site.The Good page ranking is helpful in getting business.
    We are Elsner Technologies & We are providing Seo services ,by which you can increase page ranking of your company upto top 10 in Google's list.
    We are master in Seo services ,we can increase traffic on your Websites & can make your Website popular using -
    1-Social Bookmarking.
    2-Link building.
    3-Article submission & many more tools.

    If you are interested in our services than you can ask for any of our plan as mentioned in our Website :-http://www.blurbpoint.com/. or you can E-mail us at nitin@nettechno.com



    Our Address:-
    Blurbpoint Media
    Stewart House,
    Royal Court,
    Macclesfield,

    Our Contact No:

    USA +1 305 600 1851
    USA +1 518 444 4040

    UK +44 161 408 1850

    India -+919898944736

    ReplyDelete
  33. hello,,,I`am ANTHONIUS KAMODA.I have sertificate ENGINER CLASS IV.,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC and ENDOSEMENST SINGAPORE. I`Want to join working to your ship.If you have job for me please call me phone number: +62 813555 49318.or email; tri.kamoda@yahooco.id.thank you......!

    ReplyDelete
  34. Dear Sir...
    Safe secure and prosperous always.
    My Name Supriyatin, 28th year old, I have seaman book,passport,BST,SCRB,AFF,TFC,MEFA and ANTD. Here with I submit to apply for in your company. I experience as A/B, request for the aid of its so can join in your company. As for I enclose the CV, when needed by help to contact the me +6281390384147 or email to pethong82@yahoo.com Thank you for your kind attention

    ReplyDelete
  35. Dear Sir or Madam,

    I would like to join with your company as Deck Officer, I have certificate Deck Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
    Certificate Of Proficiency :
    BST,SCRB, AFF,MEFA,MC,ARPA,RADAR,GOC/ORU,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
    Email : hendrahermanto78@yahoo.com
    Mobile : +6281339580943

    I'm waiting for further information

    Thank you

    Brgds,

    Hendra Hermanto

    ReplyDelete
  36. ngapain pada posting CV disini, dilihat orang lain.. bahaya tau
    mending langsung ke alamat emailnya atau fax nya pak

    ReplyDelete
  37. dear sir
    name:DANI WIDIANTORO
    certificate:ANT IV
    certificate proviciency:BST,SEAMAN BOOK,MEFA,AFF,SCRB
    phone:+6285726026126
    email:rover_swan@yahoo.com
    THANK YOUR ATTENTION SIR

    ReplyDelete
  38. saparuddin kalangJune 2, 2010 at 8:44 AM

    Application Letter

    Dear sir

    I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
    that is my curiculum vitae :
    Full Name : SAPARUDDIN KALANG
    Place/date of birth : BELOPA, 20 Agust 1978
    Nationality : Indonesia

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFECIENCE
    - BASIC SAFETY TRAINING (BST)
    - SCRB SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT
    - ANT. D
    DOCUMENT
    - PASSPORT
    - INDONESIA SAEMAN’S BOOK
    - CYPRUS SEAMEN’S BOOK
    SEA SERVICE
    1 MV. ANASSA CYPRUS BULK CARRIER A/B 14.03.2003-07.02.2004
    2 MV. SERVER CYPRUS BULK CARRIER A/B 28.04.2004-06.01.2006
    3 TB SUNGAI SODOR INA TUG BOAT A/B 09.01.2007-03.07.2007
    4 TB BRITOIL 12 SING TUG BOAT A/B 05.08.2007-18.02.2008
    5 TB AL JABER 56 U.A.E TUG BOAT A/B 05.05.2008-28.12.2008
    6 TB AL AALI 1 BAHRAIN TUG BOAT A/B 02.01.2009-20.03.2010

    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281 372985389 / +6285 264013518

    Email : rudydinov@yahoo.com

    I hope I can join in your company.
    Thank you for your information


    Best regard


    SAPARUDDIN KALANG

    ReplyDelete
  39. dear sir
    my name is Rukman Rajab
    I've sertivicate engineer class IV , BST, PSCRB, AFF, MEFA
    if you have job for me pleace call
    mobile +6281241810095
    I hope I can join in your company.
    thanks

    ReplyDelete
  40. Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
    Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASPORE
    5.BOOK SEAMAN
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

    email : fahlepi.raja@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  41. DEAR SIR,MADAM...
    MY NAME IS DARLIS. I'AM ENGINEER OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III. I'WANT TO JOINT FOR YOUR COMPANY FOR SHIP(SUPPLY,TANKER OR CARGO). MY CONTACT NUMBER IS +62214359957 AND MOBIL NUMBER +6281384333221, AND MY EMAIL ADDRESS darlis_ichi@ymail.com. MY SERTIFICATES ARE
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - MFA
    - MC
    - AFF
    - TF
    - OT
    - SSO
    - ISM CODE


    cant your check for information :www.pelaut.go.id

    I HOPE I CAN JOIN IN YOUR GREAT COMPANY.


    THANKS & B'RGDS



    DARLIS

    ReplyDelete
  42. dear sir
    I am deck cadet from PIP Makassar
    I interest for join to your company,that is my CV :

    name : RACHMAT ADZAN
    Nationality : Indonesia
    date of birth : Palopo,june 07 1990
    Rank : deck cadet
    Certificate Proficiency: BST,PSCRB,MEFA,AFF.TFC,MC,RADAR,ARPA
    Phone : 081342261126

    I hope.....can join in this company
    thanks for attention

    Best Regard,

    Rachmat Adzan

    ReplyDelete
  43. DEAR SIR,
    I would like to apply as Engine Officer on Board at your Company,
    Full Name : Hasmuddin
    Address : Komplek Danamon, Jati
    Asih/Jatisari, Bekasi
    Indonesia.
    Religion : Muslem,
    Morital Status : Married
    E-mail : muddin_67@yahoo.co.id
    Mobile : +62 813 9920 8205
    +62 819 0811 8186
    TRAVEL DOCUMENT
    - Passport
    - Seaman Book

    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
    - Engine Officer Class, V
    - Engine Officer Class, IV
    - Engine Officer Class. III
    - Endorsment Engine Class, III/3000KW
    - MPA Singapore 3000 KW

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    - AFF
    - BST
    - Tanker Familirization
    - Chemical Tanker
    - ISM Code
    - Medical Care on Board Ships
    - Medical First Aid
    - Oil Tanker
    - SCRB
    - SSO

    I HOPE I CAN JOIN IN YOUR GREAT COMPANY.

    YOUR FAITHFULLY

    ( HASMUDDIN )

    ReplyDelete
  44. my name NUR AKBAR.SY DOKUMENT ATT-3 issued date 2002 year experience rank C/E tugboat 7 year or certificate BST,MEFA,AFF,PSCRB,MC,ISM-CODE,please send your HP +6281347588772

    ReplyDelete
  45. Name: Abd El Gawad Omar Abd El Gawad.
    Year of birth: 1956.
    Country: Egypt.
    City: Alexandria _ Abu kir.
    Mobile number: 0103088474.
    Phone number: 035613188.
    Objective:
    Vacancy for chief engineer on AHTS vessels.
    Work experience:
    1- Chief engineer on AHTS vessel (LORD GEE) Rashied maritime services CO (from 13-01-2010 to 01-04-2010).
    *Main Engines 2-2000 4000 BHP
    *Diesel Generators 2-140 280KW STORK
    *Diesel Emergency 1-100 100KW

    2- Chief Engineer on AHTS vessel (MARIDIVE – 85 ) MARIDIVE OIL SERVICES CO.(from 20-02-2008 to 23-05-2009).
    *Main Engines 2-3060 6120 BHP MAK
    *Diesel Generators 3-430 1290 KW CAT
    *Harbour Diesel 1-140 140 KW DEUTZ

    3-Chief Engineer on AHTS vessel (MARIDIVE 105) MARIDIVE OIL SERVICES CO. (from 14-03-2007 to 20-02-2008)
    *Main Engines 2-1950 3900 KW G.M
    *Diesel Generators 2-90 180 KW G.M
    *BOW Thrust Diesel 1-90 90 KW G.M
    *Towing Winch Diesel 1-90 90 KW G.M
    *Cargo Compressor Diesel 1-45 45 KW G.M
    *Liquid Mud Pump Diesel 1-45 45 KW G.M

    4-Chief Engineer on supply vessel (SIR TAREK) Rashied Maritime services CO. (from 01-11-2004 to 14-03-2007)
    *Main Engines 2-2000 4000 BHP MWM
    *Diesel Generators 3-140 420 KW CAT
    *Bow Thrust diesel 1-200 200 KW VOLVO

    5- Chief Engineer on AHTS vessel (SUHKNA 2) SUMED CO (from 29-05-2003 to 01-11-2004)
    *Main Engines 2-3000 6000 BHP DAIHATSU
    *Diesel Generators 3-250 750 KW YANMAR
    *Bow Thrust Diesel 1-1000 1000 BHP YANMAR

    6-Worked in Navy Forces (from 14-02-1982 to 01-02-2003)
    A) Operation maintenance and repairing Marine Diesel Engines \Dry Docking Business
    B) Working in Technical affairs and supervising.
    C) Chief Engineer on various types of ships.
    Education:
    1-Technical high institute for the Armed Forces (high diploma)
    Department: Mechanical Diesels of ships 1982.
    2-Advanced Fire Fighting Course 1982.
    3-Chief Engineer Course 1991.
    4-Marine diesel Engine Advanced Course 1991.
    5-Marine Diesel Engine Master Course 1996.
    Certification:
    1- High diploma (Mechanical Diesels of ships).
    2- Personal survival and social responsibilities course.
    3-Advanced course in fire prevention and fire fighting.
    4-Proficiency in survival crafts and rescue boats.
    5-Medical first aid.
    6-Basic and advanced personal survival techniques
    7-Prevention and combating of marine pollution.
    8-International code for the security.
    9- The refresher and updating course for (management level) Engine department.
    Skills:
    Good at maintenance and main repairing in the following:
    1-Main Engines and auxiliary engines any kind either four stroke or two stroke.
    2-All kinds of pumps and valves.
    3-hydraulic system and pneumatic system.
    4- Air condition system, refrigerators, freezers and heaters.
    5-Compressors (High pressure – Cargo)
    6-Oily water separators and Sewage Treatment Unit.
    7-General Electric Equipment
    8-Turbo Charger (Gas turbines-Mechanical turbines).
    Additional information:
    *Good at welding metals
    *Dynamic Position System (0-1-2)
    *Damage control.

    ReplyDelete
  46. Name: wahab
    place/date of birth: pemusiran 06-06-1982
    certicate:
    1. ATT-D
    2. BST
    3. SCRB
    4. TFC
    5. AFF
    experience:
    MV ALVA VIKING: INDONESIA
    MT JIE SHENG : MALAYSIA
    contact : +6281270947274/+6281536612726

    ReplyDelete
  47. Dear Sirs,

    I would like to apply for the position of Oiler

    My name is Recky Reymond Tiwa

    I have experiences in :
    -Supply Offshore Rig singgapore
    -Container ship malaysia
    -Cargo ship indonesian.

    My certificates are: BST, SCRB,TF, ATT-D

    If you would like to consider me please call to my:
    mob : +6281321268130
    hm : +62216453424
    email : reckytiwa@yahoo.co.id

    thanks

    regards,
    Recky

    ReplyDelete
  48. Dear Sir...

    I would like to apply for the position Deck officer
    Am BAYU RAMDANI
    I have Deck Officer Class IV. seaman book & pasport
    I have certificate : BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,RS,AS,ISM CODE,GMDSS GOC
    Ex : Container Vessel,Landing Craft Tank and now
    Harbour Tug
    email : bramdani@ymail.com
    phone : + 62878 6537 6657

    regards

    Bayu Ramdani

    ReplyDelete
  49. YEKI PRAMONO
    Tlp : +6281364776809 , +6281991595177
    Jl.Bungur 2 Rt/Rw : 002/02 No.58 Keb.Lama Slt,Keb.Lama Jakarta Selatan Indonesia



    CURICULUM VITAE


    Name :Yeki Pramono
    Martial Status : Maried
    Place/Date Of Birth : Bumiayu , feb 19 , 1981
    Religion : Moeslem
    Height/Weight : 174cm/56 Kg

    Position : OILER ( Juru Minyak )

    DOCUMENT
    PASSPORT
    No.S270136 Date of issued Aug 14, 2008 - Expried date : Aug 14 , 2013
    SAEMAN BOOK
    No.V067272 Date of issued July 10,2008 - Expried date : July 09 , 2011

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    BASIC SAFETY TRAINING ( BST )
    PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT ( PSCRB )
    ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING ( AFF )
    TANKER FAMILIARIZATIION ( TF )
    ENGINE WATCHKEEPING / EWK ( ATTD )

    SAE SERVICE
    TB. BSC POWER (Tug Boat) July 2008 – May 2009 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.BSC POWER

    KM.MICHAEL PUTRA ( CARGO ) Sept 2009 – Marc 2010 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.KOTA DJAWAI

    KM.INTAN SAMUDRA 23 ( CARGO ) Marc 2010- Aug 2010 Rank : Oiler (Juru Minyak ) PT.LINTAS BAHARI NASIONAL

    ReplyDelete
  50. Dear Sir/Madam,

    Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
    Martial Status : Single
    Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
    Religion : Moeslem
    Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

    Position : A/B


    I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
    I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


    I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

    past experience in
    Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASPORE
    5.BOOK SEAMAN
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number 081210729104

    I hope you can consider this my application.


    Thank You for Attention.



    Regards,



    (Muhajir Ansar)

    Contact: +62 81210729104

    Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  51. Application Letter


    Dear sir

    I am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.

    My name : YAHYA DWI KOESWARANTO
    Place/date of birth : Jepara, May 2, 1983
    Nationality : Indonesia
    I have certificated : ATT II

    - ENGINEER OFFICER CLASS II
    - ENDORSEMENT
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - MEFA
    - TFC
    - MC
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PASSPORT

    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
    +6281 332 002 049 or
    +6281 326 032 042

    Or my Email: kyahyadwi@yahoo.co.id

    I hope I can join and work in your company.
    Thank you very much



    Best regard
    YAHYA DWI KOESWARANTO

    ReplyDelete
  52. C/V FORM

    SURNAME ARSIL
    RANK :
    WIPER/ OILER
    NAME /
    FATHER NAME ARSIL KANNA WARA LAST SALARY :
    USD450
    DATE /
    PLACE OF BIRTHDAY DECEMBER, 28TH 1989
    TO’ KAILI READINESS:
    STANDBY
    MARITAL STATUS SINGLE RELIGION:
    MOSLEM
    NAME OF NEXT OF KIN /
    RELATIONSHIP MR.ARDIN / FATHER WEIGHT:
    56 KG
    HOME PHONE/
    PHONE MOBILE
    +6281352854467 /+6282112406567 SHOES SIZE:
    41 OVERALL:
    M HEIGHT:
    169 CM
    E-MAIL arsilseafarer@ymail.com HAIR COLOUR:
    BLACK EYES COLOR :
    BROWN
    HOME ADDRESS JL. CILINCING BAKTI VI NO.6C RT.06 RW.06 KEL.CILINCING KEC. CILINCING TANJUNG PRIOK, JAKARTA UTARA 14120 INDONESIA


    DOKUMENT NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
    PASSPORT V. 915511 JAKARTA AGUST, 30 TH 2010 AGUST, 30 TH 2015
    SEAMAN’S BOOK T. O10892 SORONG JAN, 30RD 2007 JAN, 05ND 2012
    PANAMA BOOK - - - -


    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
    ATT-D WATCHKEEPING 6200497346T60710 JAKARTA AGUST, 27 TH 2010 UNLIMITED
    ENDORSEMENT - - - -

    OTHER CERTIFICATES OF PROFICIENCY NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
    BASIC SAFETY TRANING 6200497346010709 JAKARTA FEB, 06TH 2009 UNLIMITED
    SURVIVAL CRAFT RESCUE BOATS 6200497346040709 JAKARTA FEB, 20 ND 2009 UNLIMITED


    SEA SERVICES
    S / ON POSITION VESSEL’S NAME FLAG SHIP’S TYPE GRT / BHP ENGINE TYPE EMPLOYER
    ( TO CONTACT FOR REFERNCE)
    S / OF
    06-02-2007
    16-06-2007 ENGINE CADET KM. KURNIA 07 INDONESIA TROWL 145 / 565 CATER PILAR PT. ALFA KURNIA
    09-03-2008
    26-01-2009 OILER TB. TANIMBAR PERMAI INDONESIA TUG BOAT 210 / 2x 1250 DAIHATSU PT. C. B. A
    18-06-2009
    27-04-2010 OILER KM. KARYA NUSANTARA 8 INDONESIA GENERAL CARGO 1093 / 1000 KW DAIHATSU PT. KARYA CIPTA BANGKA LANCAR

    ReplyDelete
  53. dear sir

    im najamuddin ,engineer class IV,i want joing to your company,i have certificate.BST,TFC.SCRB,AFF.MEFA.if you have job for me please contact me at:+6281355854697 begin_of_the_skype_highlighting              +6281355854697      end_of_the_skype_highlighting
    email:najamuddinuddin@ymail.com

    thank so much for your attentions.

    ReplyDelete
  54. Dear Sir/Mam,

    my name is Irfan kustrihadi.my experience at Cargo Vessel and tug boat for 2 years as A/B and I able to comunicate english and Computer
    Here there are of my certificate that i have:
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - MIFA
    - TF
    - ANTD
    - Seaman Book
    - Pasport

    if there is a position as A/B at tugboat or supply please give me a change to join with.

    My contact : +62-81270026400
    Email : evan_up2010@yahoo.com


    Thank you

    Sincerely yours
    IRFAN KUSTRIHADI

    ReplyDelete
  55. Dear Sir or Mam,

    My name : Efron Arie
    Nationality : Indonesia
    place/Date of birth : jakarta , 03/jan/1983
    Phone : +6282112191301 email :efron_arie@ymail.com
    diploma 3rd class
    understand comunicate english and computer,
    my certificate : Endorsement 3rd class
    BST
    PSCRB
    AFF
    MFA
    MC
    RADAR OPR
    ARPA OPR
    GMDSS/GOC
    ORU/ROC
    SSO
    BTM
    TF
    LGT
    ECDIS OPR
    ISM CODE
    Document : Indonesia passport,seaman book
    Vaccination book
    Panama radio.seaman book
    Dutch COC,moensterbookje
    i will try my best and work hard in your shipping company,
    i will waiting yours ?
    thank you for attention,

    Regards,
    Efron Arie

    ReplyDelete
  56. dear sir
    name : subkhan
    age : 28 th
    nationality : indonesia
    sex : male
    rank : wipper
    adress : jl,swaembada barat i no 21
    rt 03/09 tg priok
    jakarta utara
    phone number: 021-43911843
    087877567178
    document : pasport
    seaman book
    certificate : watch keeping
    bst
    scrb
    mefa
    tf
    aff
    i will joint for your shipping company
    thanks you for attention
    regards

    subkhan

    ReplyDelete
  57. Bekasi, March,05,2011


    Application Letter
    Dear sirI am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.
    My name : MUKHTARJAYA.M Place/date of birth : Jakarta, May 3, 1982.Nationality : IndonesiaI have certificated : ANTD
    ENDORSEMENT- BST- SCRB- AFF- MEFA- CCM - MC- SEAMAN BOOK - PASSPORT
    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +628999306927 or
    +6221 8465660
    Or my Email: jaya_bgt48@yahoo.com
    I hope I can join and work in your company.Thank you very much


    Best regard MUKHTAR JAYA.M

    ReplyDelete
  58. Dear sir,
    I want to apply as ab. this is my CV.
    Curiculum vitae
    1. PERSONAL
    Name : ANDRI YUNIANTO
    Address : JLN;KEMBANG KERTAS NO .15 MALANG JAWA TIMUR
    Date of Birth : 25-JUNI-1978
    Place of Birth :MALANG
    Religion : Islam
    Phone number :0341402142/081991129223
    Email ;yuniantoandri41@yahoo.com
    2. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    1. Basic Safety Training ( BST ), PIP Semarang, 5 November 2003
    2. Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats ( SCRB ), PIP Semarang, 8 November 2003
    3 TFC,PIP Semarang
    4. Certificate Of Competency Navigational Watchkeeping Certificate ( ANT-D ), PIP Semarang 2 Januari 2002
    5. Dokumen : 1. Passport
    2. Seaman Book
    3. JOB EXPERIENCE
    1. AB in mt chemtank SINGAPORE 5 January 2004 – 25 December 2004.
    2. AB in mt POLESTAR,10NOV 2006 – 23 NOV2007
    3. AB in mt OCEAN SKY 23 NOV 2007-23 DES 2009
    4.AB in mt OCEAN SKY 23 DES 2009-03JAN 2011
    i will joint for your shipping company
    i hope consider of my aplication and i would be please to call for an interview.
    thanks you for your attention
    faithfully yours



    ANDRI YUNI ANTO

    ReplyDelete
  59. Dear Sir/Madam,

    Name :junifer sijabat
    Martial Status : Single
    Place/Date Of Birth : Medan, june 01th 1979
    Religion : christen protestan
    Height/Weight : 168cm/65 Kg

    Position : A/B


    I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
    I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


    I have 1 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.

    past experience in
    cargo countainer, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASPOR
    5.SEAMAN BOOK
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number +6281282620161 / +6285710101552

    I hope you can consider this my application.


    Thank You for Attention.



    Best Regards,



    (Junifer Sijabat)

    Contact:+6281282620161 / +6285710101552

    Email: sijabat.junifer@yahoo.com

    ReplyDelete
  60. Dear sir / madam
    I'm Raden sitinjak from indonesia...I'm looking for job as engineer officer or any available posisition. As my previous experience i have been work as chief engineer on supply / survey / and utility vessel on three years and as second engineer five years, third engineer three years. During my above service, I am holding belieze chief engineer cert,and indonesia class IV marine engineer cert & certificate profeciency is complete. Kindly be consider, if i can joint your company asap and you my contact me on my indonesia mobile no: +6281361376973 and +6281277073416
    Email:raden.sitinjak@yahoo.com

    Cheers
    Raden sitinjak

    ReplyDelete
  61. hai,,salute mr,,iam jho// i would like to joint with your company,,,i am fluently speaking english ,,i have much knowledge,,i know a little part engine,,,i know to on engine vessel and over hauling,,altought i just AB position on preveious vessel,,i m diligent and i m very help every working,,i have expriences 2 years on tug boat vessel in banjarmasin city undername company KARTIKA SAMUDERA ADIJAYA,,,i hope mister can to take me joint with your company,,,,i will never do lazy every work on vessel....and i have certificates like BST,,SCRB,,TF,,SEAMAN BOOK,,PASSPORT,,NPWP,,NAVIGATIONAL WATCH KEEPING OR ANT-D...SEA SERVICE 2 YEARS ON PREVIOUS VESSEL TUG BOAT AS AB(ABLE BODY),,THANKS PREVIOUS I HOPE THIS IS MY APPLICATION CAN TO CONSIDER,,REGARD JHO THE SAILOR

    ReplyDelete
  62. salute mister,,,i would like to joint with your company..i m fluently speking english,,i know a little part engine,,like on/off engine vessel.overhauling,,on//off pump deck water and much more,,altought i m position AB ON TUG BOAT vessel previous,,i have exprience 2 years on tug boat vessel in company undername KARTIKA SAMUDERA ADIJAYA,,operation banjarmasin..i have certificates like BST,TF,SCRB,,NAVIGATIONAL WATCH KEEPING OR ANT-D,,SEA SERVICE 2 YEARS,,ON PREVIOUS VESSEL as AB(ABLE BODY),,THANKS PREVIOUS,I HOPE IT THIS MY APPLICATION CAN TO CONSIDER,,,THIS IS MY PHONE NUMBER 085298319433 AND ONE MORE 085343741443,,,PLEASE CALL ME...

    ReplyDelete
  63. TANJUNG PINANG JUNE 26.2011

    APPLICATION LETTER

    DEAR SIR/MDM
    IAM WRITING TO APPLY FOR A JOB AND I FEEL ICAN MAKE A CONTRIBUTION AS ENGINEER ON YOUR COMPANY.

    MY NAME:MUHAMAD WAHADIAH.

    PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH:SUBI 05 OCTOBER 1982

    NATIONALITY:INDONESIA.

    I HAVE CERTIFICATED : ATT 4

    -ENGINEER OFFICER CLASS 4
    -ENDORSEMET
    -BST
    -SCRB
    -AFF
    -MEFA
    -TFC
    -OTTP
    -MC
    -SSO
    -ISM CODE
    -SEAMAN BOOK
    -PASSPORT

    IF YOU HAVE ANY VACANCY,PLEASE CALL ME ON MY CONTACT NUMBER:+6281331678463 OR +6281372154372

    OR MY E-MAIL: wahadiah_ema@yahoo.com

    I HOPE I CAN JOIN AND WORK IN YOUR COMPANY. THANK YOU VERY MUCH.


    BEST REGARDS
    MUHAMAD WAHADIAH

    ReplyDelete
  64. CURRICULUM VITAE





    To:
    Crew department / Human resources department


    Dear Sir / Madam,
    I intend to apply for job at your company for the position as BOSUN or a/b. And I’m ready to be planned on board with route of voyage determination by the company. My completed data are as follows

    Name ANDI.MUSTOFA Position Bosun
    Place/Date of Birth Cirebon 04 /mar/1977 Marital Status marit
    Religion Moslem Height/Weight 170cm/65kg
    Nationality Indonesia Boiler Suit Size L
    Next of Kind Titin haryati Siza of Shoes 42
    Permanent Address Jl.p.kejaksan gang pandu kel.babakan sumber rt/rw:03/01 cirebon ja-bar INDONESIA
    Telp. Number +6285295880872/082119640831 Email:Andhi_salit203@yahoo.co.id


    Document Number Issued Data Expiry Issued at
    Passport V 992210 22nov2010 22nov2015 Samarinda
    Seaman Book X046885 30jun2010 30jun2013 cirebon
    Seaman book of panama CT793534 13feb2007 13feb2012 manila


    No Name of Certificate Number ofCertificate Place&Date of Issued
    1 Watchkeeping certificate 6200062745N60101 Jakarta 25 july 2001

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    No Name of Certificate Certificate No. Issued Data
    1 Basic Safety Training (Revalidation) 6200062745010109 Jakarta 15 june 2009
    2 Survival Craft and Rescue Boats (Rev) 6200062745040111 Jakarta 04 july 2011
    3 Advanced Fire Fighting 6200062745060110 Jakarta 12 july 2010
    4 Tanker familiarization(revalidation) 6200062745090709 Jakarta 12 june 2009
    SEA SERVICE RECORD
    Name of Vessel Flag Company Vessel of Type GRT Service Periode Rank
    From To


    MV.SEA JOY

    KOREA SEA CROSS SHING. CO. LTD
    GENERAL CARGO 4568/4500 HP 13/MAR/1998 09/JUL/1999
    OS

    MV.APOLLO TIGA
    PANAMA UNITE
    VESSEL.CO.LTD GENERAL CARGO 4300/6000 HP
    28/oct/1999
    05/jan/2000
    OS

    MV.APOLLO TIGA
    PANAMA UNITE VESSEL.CO.LTD GENERAL CARGO 4300/6000 HP
    15/feb/2000
    29/apr/2001
    A/B

    MV.APOLLO TIGA
    PANAMA UNITE VESSEL.CO.LTD GENERAL CARGO 4300/6000 HP
    28/feb/2002
    27apr/2003
    A/B

    MV.APOLLO TIGA
    PANAMA UNITE VESSEL.CO.LTD GENERAL CARGO 4300/6000HP
    21/agus/2003
    24/des/2003
    A/B

    MV.GLOBAL TOP 5
    PANAMA P&F MARINE.CO.LTD GENERALCARGO 1481/1800hp 31/agus/2004 17/feb/2005
    A/B
    MT.SUN JUPITER PANAMA
    FINE OCEAN .CO Chemical tanker 5300/4900hp 10/jun/2005 08/jun/2006
    OS

    MT.SUN SPRING
    PANAMA SHEDONG SHIPPING CO LTD CHEMICAL TANKER 996/900 hp 06/sep/2006 28/jul/2007
    A/B

    MT.GOLDEN CREAST
    PANAMA PIRST SHIPPING CO.LTD CHEMICAL TANKER 7916/4500 hp 15/feb/2008
    11/jun/2009
    A/B

    MV.NS.ESPERANZA
    PANAMA PUSAN SHIPPING CO.LTD GENERAL CARGO 5519/5000HP 10/jul/2009 31/may/2010
    BOSUN

    MV.SAMARINDA CARRIER
    PANAMA CHOKANG SHIPPING.CO.LTD BULK CARRIER 40.000/18.000hp 22/jul/2010 10/jun/2011
    BOSUN


    I certify that above information is to the best of my knowledge and all are true in particulars, I will do the best for you and the company development. I hope you will call me as soon as possible to be BOSUN or AB on your company. Thanks you for your kind attention.

    Jakarta, September26th 2010

    Best regard,



    ANDI.MUSTOFA

    ReplyDelete
  65. Dear Sir or Mam,

    My name : Jajat Wijayana
    Nationality : Indonesia
    Place/Date of birth : Bogor , 05/Feb/1980
    Phone : +6287873281717
    Email :jwijayana@gmail.com
    understand comunicate english
    My certificate :BST, SCRB
    Document : Indonesia passport, Panama book, Seaman book, Visa Amerika C1/D
    I'm looking for job as Steward.
    Job Experience: Passanger Ship From 2004 Until Now.
    I will try my best and work hard in your shipping company,
    I will waiting yours ?
    Thank you for attention,

    Regards,

    Jajat Wijayana.

    ReplyDelete
  66. Dear Sir / Madem
    My name Mursalim Muhadjeng,,Certificate Eng.Officer class III,BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,MC,ISM CODE,,, speking no good but i'm tray to understand
    i want to joint your company
    place your contak MP:+6285218347429
    email ; bangsawanguntur@yahoo.co.id
    Tky

    ReplyDelete
  67. Dear,

    Im interest to join in your company
    my detail personal document as below :

    Name : Jefry Ariesianto Benge
    Age : 30
    Mobile : +628123506594 / +6287775194644
    Email : Ariesnt901@gmail.com

    Apply as For Ch.Officer

    Cert.Competency : Deck Officer Class II/Endors
    Cert.Proficiency:BST,ARPA,RS,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,MC,TF ,OTTP,ARPA,RS,GMDSS,ORU,SSO,
    ISM Code
    Others : Panama DOC II Licence,
    Panama seaman book

    Experience:
    As Ch.Officer,of Supply Vessel.

    I certify that above information is to the best of my knowledge and all are true particulars,I hope for respons to contack us soon as possible.
    Thanks for your kind attention.


    Best Regard

    Jefry Ariesianto Benge

    ReplyDelete
  68. NAMA KAROM NURHENDI (43TH)POSITION AB
    HP NO 081320929105.
    EMAIL NURHENDIK@YAHOO.COM
    CARTIFICATE ARE COMPLETED
    EXPERIENCE AT SINGAPORE COMPANY
    APPLY FOR JOB TO THIS COMPANY .THANK"S KAROM NURHENDI.

    ReplyDelete
  69. Name :Erick Leonardo Waas
    Seafer code :6201509810
    certificate : ATT-D, BST,AFF,MEFA,SCRB,TFC,PASPOR
    Phone :(031)71703598 / 085732003016
    (081)357 666 431
    email :erickleonardowaaswaas@yahoo.co.id

    thank's verry much Good Bless you

    ReplyDelete
  70. Hello I'm ship agency, crew supply.
    Need urgent to find Master for Tanker GRT 2000 Taiwan. Salary USD 3000.
    Who interested email ur CV to redsun_id@yahoo.com

    ReplyDelete
  71. Application Letter

    Dear Sir/Madam,

    I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
    that is my curriculum vitae :

    Name : Saumil Agus Widodo
    Place/Date of Birth : Palembang/ 1 August 1979
    Nationality : Indonesia
    I have experience in tug boat.

    Travel of Document :
    -Passport Expire June 02, 2014
    -Seaman Book Expire January 06, 2012
    -Yellow Fever Expire November 05, 2020

    Certificate of Competency
    - Navigational Watch Keeping (ANTD)

    Certificate of Proficiency / STCW 95
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - MEFA
    - TFC
    - OTTP
    - ISM-CODE

    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
    +6281536656670/+6281364383079

    Email: s_a_widodo@yahoo.co.id

    I hope I can join in your company.
    Thank you for your information

    Best Regards,



    (Saumil Agus WIdodo)

    ReplyDelete
  72. Dear sir,

    I want to apply for a job as enginer on your company,
    that is my curiculum vitae :

    Name : Vresca Vransisco
    Place/date of birth : Air Muring, December 23th 1992
    Nationality : Indonesia
    Certificate of Profeciency:
    - ATT-D
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PASSPORT
    Certificate of Competency:
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - MEFA
    - TFC
    _ ISP CODE
    - ISM CODE
    my contact number:
    +621991898389 / +625263449039
    Email: Vresca_bluez@ymail.com
    I hope I can join in your company.
    Thank you for your information

    Best regard,
    Vresca Vransisco

    ReplyDelete
  73. Good day !
    My name is Alexander Abkaryan, I'm from Georgia, Batumi , I am 39 years old I'm motorman.I would like to work in your company on your ships.
    I used to work only in the Turkish companies. To work, I am always with full responsibility .I am ready to work please take me to your team .All my documents are consistent with international standards
    Thank you !!!
    I am willing to pay you for services.
    my mail Aleksandr23872@gmail.com , stavas72@mail.ru , and my mobile +995592309608

    ReplyDelete
  74. Dear sir,

    I want to apply for a job as enginer on your company,
    that is my curiculum vitae :

    Name : Arthur Aris
    Place/date of birth : Pinrang, December 24th 1991
    Nationality : Indonesia
    Certificate of Profeciency:
    - ANT-D
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PASSPORT
    Certificate of Competency:
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - MEFA
    - TFC
    my contact number:
    +6285255070026
    Email: arthur_maritime@yahoo.co.id
    I hope I can join in your company.
    Thank you for your information

    Best regard,
    Arthur Aris

    ReplyDelete
  75. Dear Mr/Mrs,

    I would like to apply for joining at your company. the following is my curriculum vitae :

    FULL NAME : ARIF RAHMAN
    AGE : 26 YEARS OLD
    NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
    ADDRESS : PERUM.SARIPADJAJARAN D19 BATU AJI - BATAM
    PHONE NUMBER : +6281372001474
    +6281372001454
    E-MAIL : arif.arsya@yahoo.com

    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY (COC)
    1.DECK OFFICER CLASS IV
    2.ENDORSEMENT ANT IV
    - Master Near Coastal Voyages 500 grt
    - Watchkeeping Officer Near Coastal Voyages 3000 grt
    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP)
    1.BST
    2.PSCRB
    3.AFF
    4.MFA
    5.TF
    6.OTSTP
    TRAVEL DOCUMENT
    1.SEAMANBOOK
    2.PASSPORT
    WORKING EXPERIECES ON BOARD
    1.TUG BOAT
    2.TANKER

    Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company. Now I standbay in batam.

    Sincerely your,
    ARIF RAHMA

    ReplyDelete
  76. Att To : Crewing Departement
    From : Heru Susanto

    Dear,Mr/Mrs

    I Intend to apply for a job in your company for the position as “DECK OFFICER” and I am ready to join on board with route of voyage determined by the company my completed date are as follow :

    I.PERSONAL DATA
    Name :Heru Susanto
    Place, Date of Birth :Gunung kidul ,19 August 1975
    Address :Pereng Kulon,Rt 011 Rw 005,Pereng,Prambanan,Klaten,Jateng,Indonesia
    Nationality :Indonesian
    Sex :Male
    Religion :Islam
    Height/Weight :162 Cm / 63 Kg
    Graduated :PIP Semarang
    Mobile Phone :0062-81314805419
    :(HP-Singapore) 0065-84326540
    E-m@il :heru_gundoel@yahoo.co.id

    II. DOCUMENT
    Passport :A266665,KBRI Singapore,07May2012 ,Exp:07 May 2017
    Seaman Book :W 034878,Cilacap,21 April 2009,Exp:26 April 2014

    III.CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY

    Deck Officer Class IV:6200016594N40303 Jakarta,13 Jan 2003
    ENDORSEMENT :6200016594ND0303 Jakarta,27 May 2009,Exp:27 May 2014

    IV.CERTIVICATE OF PROFICIENCY

    1.Basic Safety Training :6200016594010312 16 Jan 2012 Semarang
    2.Proficiency in Survival
    Craft and Rescue Boats :6200016594040309 27 May 2009 Semarang
    3.Advanced Fire Fighting :6200016594060309 01 June 2009 Semarang
    4.Tanker Familiarization :6200016594090310 30 Sept 2010 Semarang
    5.Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme 6200016594100310 02 Nov 2010 Semarang
    6.Medical First Aid :6200016594070309 02 June 2009 Semarang
    7.Medical Care On Board :6200016594080309 26 May 2009 Semarang
    8.Radar Simulator (RS) :6200016594030309 17 June 2009 Semarang
    9.Arpa Simulator (AS) :6200016594020312 19 Jan 2012 Semarang
    10.Proficiency in GMDSS :6200016594210309 22 May 2009 Jakarta
    11.GOC :16324/SOU/VI/2009 26 June 2009 Jakarta
    12.ISM- CODE :14.363/ISM/PIP.SMG/VII/02 26 June 2002 Semarang
    13.Ship Security Officer :6200016594240109 13 Aug 2009 Jakarta


    V.SEA SERVICE

    1.MV.JOHAN III:3/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From13-08-1997
    To14-07-1998 ,Promotion To 2/o
    2.MV. JOHAN III:2/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From14-07-1998
    To03-07-1999 Finish Contract
    3.MV.Boron Explecer:2/O ,Grt1855 ,Duta Ocean Shipping ,From21-08-2000
    To02-01-2002 Finish Contract
    4.TB.REGAL7 :2/O ,Grt96 ,Buana Segara Raya From05-02-2004
    To10-04-2006 Finish Contract
    5.MV.FEI YING 3/O ,Grt47 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From04-09-2009
    To31-08-2010 Finish Contract
    6.MV.BADANG SATU MASTER,Grt261.94 ,Malaysian Towage Transport Sdn.Bhd From12-01-2011 To03-12-2011 ,Finish Contract
    7.MV.FEI YAN :MASTER Grt45 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From07-02-2012
    Until now, Remaining on board

    I will very great full if you could give me a chance to get personal interview in the near future. There I could explain more detail about my self. Thank you very much for you attention, and I am looking forward to hearing from you.
    Best Regard


    HERU SUSANTO

    ReplyDelete
  77. hello...well,if you need a deck RATING for your company, please contact me at:+622191944250/+6285283476698 and email :risal_junior@ymail.com

    TRIMS.

    ReplyDelete
  78. This is a good environment here i found a lot of job seekers are struggling for the job.

    I have one reference here i am adding to the post to make it more resourceful.

    Maritime Jobs

    ReplyDelete
  79. Dear Sir/Mom. . .


    My name : REZHA RESTIAN, 23 years old.
    Certifikate : ANT-D,BST
    I have seaman book and pasport.
    I need job for A/B.I like join in your company. If you need me,you may call me in +6285713111277
    our my E-mail : so_atuh_poenya@yahoo.co.id.
    I live in Semarang - central java.

    Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

    Rezha restian

    ReplyDelete
  80. CURRICULLUM VITAE

    Dear,sir
    I intend to apply for job in your company in the position as ” DECK departement ”,OS,MESSMAN ,something rank and I am ready to join on board with route of voyages determined by the comapany.
    My completed data are as follow ;
    PERSONAL DATA
    Full Name : AUNG THWIN
    Place & Date of birth : KHAYAN,MYANMAR,11 . JULY.1986
    Marital status : Maried
    Nationality : Myanmar/Burmar
    Address : SHWE BO SU VILLAGE,PAGAN TAUNG VILLAGE GROUP,KHAYAN,YANGON DIVISION,MYANMAR.
    Sex : Male
    Religion : BUDDHA

    Contact Number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
    email : chitmaung8886@gmail.com

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PASSPORT
    - SEAMAN CARD
    Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
    - Personal Survival Techniques Course…….STCW Code A-VI/1.1
    - Fire Prevention and Fire Fighting Course…… STCW Code A-VI/1.2
    - Elementary First Aid Course………. STCW Code A-VI/1.3
    - Personal Safety and Social Responsibilities Course…. STCW Code A-VI/1.4
    -Pre-sea Deck Rationg Course(requirements of Regulation I/14.section B-1/14 of STCW 78)
    - Ship Security Awareness For Other Shipboard Personnel Course
    - Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats other than Fast Rescue Boats Course…(a mended in 1995,STCW95)
    - Tanker Familiarization Course …(amended Regulation V/1,STCW95)
    If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
    phone number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
    email address : chitmaung8886@gmail.com
    I am looking forward to hear fom you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
    thank you very much for your special attention.
    SINCERLY YOURS
    AUNG THWIN

    ReplyDelete
  81. just linked this article on my facebook account. it’s a very interesting article for all...


    SEO Services Singapore

    ReplyDelete
  82. CURRICULUM VITAE
    PERSONAL DETAILS
    Name : SUYATNO
    Seafarer code : 6200496269
    Place, Date of Birth : Tangerang, April 25, 1976
    Marital Status : Married
    Religion : Moslem
    Rank : Chief Cook
    Nationality : Indonesia, Email : suyatnosuyatno_76@yahoo.co.id
    Height : 170 Kg Weight : 54 Kg Shoes Size : 41 Coverall : M
    Address : Lontar Rt. 01/01, Kemiri, Tangerang. Code Post : 15530 Phone : +6281283881624
    Next of Kin : Mrs. Eka Suprihatin Relation Ship : Wife Phone : +6282111726366

    DOCUMENT DETAILS
    Document Number Type of Document Place Issued Date Issued
    S 886386 PassPort Jakarta January 28, 2014
    W 016964 Seaman Book Jakarta January 27, 2014

    CERTIFICATE DETAILS (COP) As per STCW 1978
    Certificate Number Type of Certificate Place Issued Date Issued
    6200496269010709 Basic Safety Training Jakarta January 20, 2009
    6200496269010710 Tanker Familiarization Jakarta January 22, 2010
    6200496269040710 PSCRB Jakarta August 6, 2010

    JOB EXPERIENCE
    Name of Resto Rank From To Place
    Nelayan Kuta Cook February 2000 May 2002 Bali
    Dr. Oen Hospital Cook August 2002 March 2003 Solo
    Mutiara Cook June 2003 April 2005 Jakarta
    Moi Garden Cook August 2005 December 2007 Surabaya

    SEA SERVICE AS RECORD
    Vessel Name Vessel DWT Sign On Sign Off Name of Company Rank
    BOHAI 4 RIG - November 2008 March 2009 CNOOC SES,Ltd Expart Cook
    COSL 223 BARGE - April 2009 July 2009 COSL INDO Expart Cook
    SEAFOX 3 RIG - August 2009 October 2009 CNOOC SES,Ltd Expart Cook
    BOHAI 24 RIG - October 2009 January 2010 PETRO CHINA Expart Cook
    MT. BADRAINI CRUED OIL TANKER GT58270 August 31, 2010 October 16, 2010 BLT Chief Cook
    MT. EROWATI CHEMICAL TANKER GT21142 February 14, 2011 October 14, 2011 BLT Chief Cook
    MT. GAS SUMATERA GAS TANKER GT3499 January 14, 2012 October 04, 2012 BLT Chief Cook


    Best Regards,



    SUYATNO

    ReplyDelete
  83. dear sir...

    my name safrul fallah.,i have an engineer officer class III.,and complete certificate of proficiency.,also seaman's book and passport.,

    i have a lot of experience as chief engineer on board ship..
    if you interest with me..you may call me in +6282153332373 or +6281342106025.

    thank's for your attention..

    safrul fallah

    ReplyDelete
  84. Diyono
    Current Address: Shemeshi, Riyadh, KSA

    Permanent Address: Jl. Agus Salim 76, Kepek II 02/06
    Wonosari, Gunungkidul Yogyakarta Indonesia

    Email: diono_nurse@yahoo.co.id

    Cell Phone: +966560490643

    Dear Sir,
    Having seen the details of your prestigious Company and jobs vacancy advertised on internet, I would like to apply for the position of Nurse. I am Indonesian ,male nurse, Languages Known : Indonesia Excellent written and oral skills, English Very Good written and oral skills, Arabic Good written and Oral skill, Japan weak written and Oral skill, Hindi weak Oral skill, Tagalog weak oral skill, have passed Saudi prometric exam, have a licensed nurse specialist (REGISTERED NURSE in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia ; Standard USA ), had experiences in Indonesia hospital and SAUDI-ARAMCO as Nurse site, Saudi Basic Industries Corporation (SABIC) as Nurse Company, Emergency Department, Male Medical Ward, Male Orthopedic Ward in Almana General Hospital ,Kingdom of Saudi Arabia as Staff Nurse. I will give the best services to your employees and passengers of your cruise ship without differentiate ethnic, race, religion, country and so forth. I look forward to getting a call for interview to further review my experience and qualification.

    Thank you very much for your consideration.


    Sincerely Yours,


    Diyono Bin Mardiwiyono

    ReplyDelete
  85. Dear Sir/Madam,
    Good morning, I`am JUANDA.I have sertificate DECK OFFICER CLASS IV.,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,GMDSS and MPA SINGAPORE. I`am very interested to join working to your ship.If you have job for me please call me on Myphone number: +62 81287510292.or email;juand_maulana@yahoo.com.thank you very much......!


    Best Regads,



    J U A N D A

    ReplyDelete
  86. Dear Sir,

    Let me have a chance to apply for a position of Ordinary Seaman in your company. My nick name is Jim from Myanmar (Burma). A few years ago, I was working in Malaysia for nearly six years (off and on) at Construction Site, Venetian Blind Factory and Rubber Factory . So I have working experience in foreign country and speak English and Malay Languages.
    As I’d like to be a seaman, I took some training courses in Yangon. And now I have enough certificates in hand to work onboard ship and apply for OS position (Deck Department).
    Please see my CV as below.

    CURRICULUM VITAE

    Name : KYAW NYUNT OO
    Nick Name : JIM
    Date of Birth : 20 Nov 1978
    Nationality / Religion : Myanmar / Buddhist
    Gender : Male
    Marital Status : Single
    Education : B.A (Myanmar) / University of Dagon
    Language : English, Malay
    Contact Address : No. A/1336, Nwe Ni Street, Ward 54,
    Dagon Myothit (South), Yangon, Myanmar.
    Contact E-mail : knotycoon@gmail.com
    Contact Phone : 09 420038457

    Travelling Documents

    (1) Passport : MA281868 (Validity : 15 Aug 2018)
    (2) Seaman Book : 93983 (Validity : 08 Sep 2018)

    Working Experience

    (1) Office staff in a wood factory in Yangon (1999 – 2001)
    (2) Worked in Malaysia (2002 – 2010)
    (Construction Site, Venetian Blind Factory, Rubber Factory)
    (3) Travel Agencies in Yangon (2011 – 2012)

    Certificates

    (1) Basic Safety Training : 38336/13 (Validity : 31 Dec 2016)
    (2) Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats : 22804/13
    (3) Proficiency in Ship Security Awarenes : A00440213 . (Validity : 13 Oct 2018)
    (4) Tanker Familiarization : TF 40475/13 (Validity : 31 Dec 2016)

    Sir, if you have any vacancy for OS position (Deck Dept), please contact me on the phone or E-mail.

    Thank you very much for your giving time on my CV.

    Best regards,

    Jim @ Kyaw Nyunt Oo

    ReplyDelete
  87. Dear Sir,

    I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman (Engine Department) in your company. My name is Tun Tun Oo, 28 years old and live in Myanmar. I worked on LPG Ship (Motor Tanker) in 2012. I submit my CV.

    CURRICULUM VITAE

    Name : TUN TUN OO
    Date of Birth : 1 July 1985
    Passport No. : MA284670
    Nationality : Myanmar
    Sex : Male
    Marital Status : Single
    Education : B.A (Geography)
    Language : English
    Contact E-mail : tuntunoo.858@gmail.com
    Contact Phone : 09 428161706

    Working Experience

    Enigmagas Ship in 2012

    Certificates of Competency

    Basic Safety Training
    Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
    Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
    Tanker Familiarization
    Junior Marine Engineer

    If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

    Thank you very much.

    Sincerely yours,

    Tun Tun Oo

    ReplyDelete
  88. Dear Sir,

    I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman(Engine Department) in your company. My name is Saw Kyaw Zin Latt, 23 years old and live in Myanmar.

    CURRICULUM VITAE

    Name : SAW KYAW ZIN LATT
    Date of Birth : 9 Dec 1991
    Passport No. : MA281827
    Nationality : Myanmar
    Sex : Male
    Marital Status : Single
    Education : B.sc (Chemistry)
    Language : English
    Contact E-mail : seagull261@gmail.com
    Contact Phone : 09 31393984

    Certificates of Competency

    Basic Safety Training
    Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
    Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
    Tanker Familiarization
    Junior Marine Engineer

    If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

    Thank you very much.

    Sincerely yours,

    Saw Kyaw Zin Latt

    ReplyDelete
  89. Dear sir


    I intend to apply for a vacancy in your company as an "ENGINE CADET".Please give me an opportunity to join in your company.

    Curriculum vitae:

    Name :Leston Situmorang
    Date of birth :Dec 05 1991
    Sex :Male
    Age :22 years old
    High :170 cm
    Weight :65 kg
    Nationality :Indonesia
    Marital status :Single
    Mobile phone :0852 7618 3700
    E-mail :leston.situmorang@yahoo.co.id

    Personal documents:

    Seaman book no. B 034133
    Passport no. A 5799511

    Certificates of proficiency:

    BST no. 6201475715010112
    AFF no. 6201475715060113
    MFA no. 6201475715060113

    Thank you for your attention and i hopefully will be join in your company.

    Best regard


    Leston Situmorang

    ReplyDelete
  90. Gd day dear Sir/Mdms,
    kindly ask You to take into consider my good person as potential candidate for position Master of Oil/Prod tankers & bunker vessels.Very sorry,I could't send to You my application form.My email is sergey_yasko@mail.ru ph.num/ +7 978 7218630.Thks a lot in advance.Brgds Cpt.Sergey Yasko ( Russia ).

    ReplyDelete