Eastern Navigation Pte Ltd (ENA)

4:10 AM
Company information

Eastern Navigation Pte Limited
3 Pandan Road
Singapore 609255
Tel : 65 62683222
Fax :65 62659494
Email :ena25560@singnet.com.sg
WebSite : www.easternnavigation.com

132 Comment:

  1. hello....i am ANTHONIUS KAMODA.I have sertificate; ENGINER CLASS IV,ENDOSEMENT SINGAPORE,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF, and TFC.I f you have job for me please call me; +62 813555 49318.thank you.....!!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in east tg priok, jakarta.
    my name:WAHYUDDDIN
    certificate of compotency:WATCH KEEPING/ATTD,BST,SCRB,n TF
    phone number:+6281318889206
    or @mail:why_bolong@yahoo.com
    I need oiler position
    nesesery help are needed.stnd by 24 hours

    ReplyDelete
  3. i got some info that your company need some crew,i had experience at sea as a ab,
    i've completed certificate.
    for detail i'll send CV and please contact me
    and tell what is email address.
    my name is : Jeremia Tambunan
    Phone number :+6281381842461 or +6285714215024
    i need ab position
    i hope i can join and give my contribution to your fleet.

    ReplyDelete
  4. name : fanny nayoan
    certificate :WATCH KEEPING/ATTD,BST,SCRB,n AFF
    Live : Bitung,sulawesi utara. indonesia.
    email :alloysius75@yahoo.co.id
    contact person :6285230567045, 081340481492
    thank you for your attention.
    call me 24 hour alltime.

    ReplyDelete
  5. dear sir/madam
    my name is raden setiyo nur hakim
    certificate engineer class III
    phone no:+62818 0810 5528
    email :akim729@yahoo.com

    ReplyDelete
  6. i'm interest to join in yours company.
    my name : odi waang
    coc : ANT lcass III (2002)
    phone : 6281389157118/622177883660
    email : odiwaang@yahoo.com
    exp : tow tug.asst tug.ocean tug.crew boat.
    utility vessl.
    if you have job.please call me

    ReplyDelete
  7. Dear sir,
    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a second engineer,third engineer
    My name Is ARIFIN
    I have experience in tug boat Singapore and crew boat Brunei Shell petroleum Offshore
    I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-III
    I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-II
    I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,TFC,OTT,SSO,ISM CODE,BALLAST WATER MANAGEMENT PROGRAMME
    Please call me Telp:Hp +6281364756145
    Home:+62248413801
    Email:arifin.enginer@yahoo.com

    ReplyDelete
  8. Dear sir,
    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a ABLE BODIED SEAMAN
    My name Is SLAMET HERU SUSANTO
    I have experience in harbour tug at KONDUR petroleum AND MEDCO ENERGY,TUG BOAT TOWING OIL BARGE MEDCO AND PERTAMINA
    I've certificate WATCH KEEPING(ANTD)
    I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF
    Please call me Telp:Hp +6285758470955 and +628567831910
    Home:+622143922063
    Email:heru44@rocketmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  9. iam to joint company the certificate ATT-3 experient C.eng 6 year tugboat or document BST,MEFA,AFF,PSCRB,MC,ISM-CODE,COE S.PORE,PASPORT,SEAMAN BOOK,plesae call me phone +6281347588772

    ReplyDelete
  10. dear sir
    im ronald m.sahalessy.deck officer class 4
    phone number:622190245923
    email addrs:reinboy_1982@yahoo.come
    experience:japan company
    management :japan
    thank you.

    ReplyDelete
  11. Dear sir/madam,
    I'm Nasruddin deck officer class IV, experience Tug Boat.
    Phone number: +6281372962555
    Email: mc_dienk@yahoo.co.id
    Thanks.

    ReplyDelete
  12. dear sir,
    i would like to Apply for the vacancy at your company as engineer officer,.. i was send e_mail of my complete document!! i have certificate Engineer Officer Class 3
    Thank's & Best Regard


    Aris Adi Purnomo

    ReplyDelete
  13. im peter ryan trajera apply for able bodied seaman.bulk and container experince w/US visa epx 2012.call me at +639194174580 or e-mail me at peterryantrajera@yahoo.com

    ReplyDelete
  14. Dear sir,

    I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Engineer or 3rd Engineer.
    I have certificate Engineer class II (ATT II)
    I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
    STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OTTP,SSO,ISM CODE
    My experience:crew boat,tug boat,supply vessel(AHTS)
    if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
    Contact number : +6281372243395
    E-mail : h6356df@yahoo.co.id
    Thanks

    Best regard

    Slamet

    ReplyDelete
  15. Dear sir,

    I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Engineer or 3rd Engineer.
    I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
    STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OTTP,SSO,ISM CODE
    My experience:crew boat,tug boat,supply vessel(AHTS),and suvey Vessel
    if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
    Contact number : +6281385539264
    E-mail : shawalputra@yahoo.com
    Thanks

    Best regard


    Shawal Putra

    ReplyDelete
  16. Dear Sir/Mam,

    my name is sabar hutabarat.my experience at towing tug for 4 years as A/B
    Here there are of my certificate that i have:
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - ANTD
    - Seaman Book
    - Pasport

    if there is a position as A/B at tugboat or supply please give me a change to join with.

    My contact : +62-81375474903 / +62-61-7879906
    Email : sabar.hutabarat@yahoo.com


    Thank you

    Sincerely yours.
    sabar

    ReplyDelete
  17. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  18. name : MUHAJIR ANSAR
    certificate :WATCH KEEPING/ANTD,BST,SCRB,
    Live : KOMPL NAGOYA NEWTON, BATAM. indonesia.
    email :ajir_sabang@yahoo.com
    contact person :+62 81210729104
    thank you for your attention.
    call me 24 hour alltime.

    ReplyDelete
  19. NAME: SAHRIPUDDIN
    CERTIFICATE ATT3,ENDORSMENT,BST,SCRB,MFA,AFF,TF,OT,MC,SSO,ISM
    RANGK:CHIEF ENGINEER,
    EXFERIENCY:TANKER,CARGO,TAGBOAT,FERRY.
    PHONE NUMBER:+6281277356966,+6283183970549.
    EMAIL:sahripuddin@gmail.co.id.
    stanby for joint on board thanky...

    ReplyDelete
  20. NAMA:SAPRIAL
    SERTIFIKAT:BST.SCRB.AFF.ANTD
    NOMOR HP:081360866678
    EMAIL:aphachemagamay@yahoo.com

    mohon bantuan nya bila ada lowongan A\B di kapal bapak\ibu.
    tolong hubunggi saya


    TRIMAKASIH

    ReplyDelete
  21. Name:MUDIDIEK WIBOWO
    type of certificate:
    ATTD Unlimited
    BST 2008
    SCRB 2008
    Seamans book 2011
    Pasport 2013
    my experience:tug boat for 2yesrs,supply,LCT.
    Rank : A/B
    Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
    phone number: +62-81310817885
    E-mail:mwibowo50@gmail.com
    always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

    Bestregard,
    M.Wibowo

    ReplyDelete
  22. Dear sir/mam

    i'm interest to join in yours company.
    my name : kristian mangampa
    coc : ANT lcass IV & Endorsement
    certificate : BST, PSCRB,AFF, MEFA,TFC,OT,GMDSS IN GOC
    phone : +6281354878464
    email : iyan3525@yahoo.co.id
    exp : tug boat,tanker, cargo.
    utility vessel.
    if you have job.please call me

    ReplyDelete
  23. Name:gatot anton patabo tandi tondok
    type of certificate:
    ATTD Unlimited
    BST
    SCRB
    TFC
    Document to serve as a rating at support level on singapore tankers
    Seamans book
    Pasport
    my experience:tug boat, Tankers
    Rank : A/B
    Address:BATAM,INDONESIA
    phone number: +62-81270071127
    E-mail:anton_vanhelen@yahoo.com
    always stand by for joint on board,thanks...

    Bestregard,
    gatot anton pt

    ReplyDelete
  24. Dear,
    I would like to apply for job in your company and i am redy to join on board,my complite data as follow :
    Name : YOSEF ARIFIANTO
    Place/Date of Birth : Surabaya, 18 May 1979
    Address : Sidoarjo, East of Java
    Indonesia.
    Email : yosefarifianto@yahoo.co.id
    Phone : +62(031)8952768
    Mobile : +6281331458466
    Type of Certificate :ATT-V,BST,SCRB,AFF,MEFA,MC
    TFC,Pasport&Seamen Book

    Thanks

    Best Regard

    Yosef Arifianto

    ReplyDelete
  25. name : Raga bayu
    sertificate : Wacth keeping, BST AND SCRB
    Rank : Qurter master
    exsperience : cargo ship 1 year
    contact number : +6281394445050
    e-mail : raga.bayu19@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  26. Curriculum Vitae

    Personal Details

    Name : Yosep Erawan
    Place/date of birth : Garut, 20 -11-1980
    Sex : Male
    Address : Garut, West Java
    Nationality : Indonesia
    Phone/E-mail : +6287827202184 / yosep.erawan@yahoo.com

    Document Travel

    Pasport
    Seaman Book

    Certifikat Details

    ATT-D JAKARTA, 14-10-2002
    Basic Safety Training JAKARTA, 16-08-2002
    Proficiency in Survival Craft and rescue Boats JAKARTA, 22-08-2002
    Tanker Familiarization JAKARTA, 30-08-2002
    Medical First Aid JAKARTA, 15-01-2010
    Medical Care on Board JAKARTA, 22-01-2010
    Advance Fire Fighting JAKARTA, 22-02-2010
    ATT V JAKARTA, 01-03-2010

    EXPERIENCE

    TB.MARINE LORD SINGAPORE Oiler 2001-2002
    MT.SLAMET IV INDONESIA Oiler 2002
    MT.HANNA NO.9 KOREA Oiler 2002-2003
    TB.VIOLETA BAHARI INDONESIA Oiler 2003-2007
    MT.TUAH SEJAGAT MALAYSIA AB 2007-2009

    ReplyDelete
  27. Dear Sir,
    I would like request joint to your good company as able : OILER in Engine Departement
    Name : FIRDAUS
    Hp No. :6281270179273
    I've certificate Competensi ENGINE ROOM WATCHKEEPING (ATTD).
    I have certificate profinciency, BST,SCRB,AFF,TFC.
    email : joecoole15@yahoo.com

    thank's
    regards.

    FIRDAUS

    ReplyDelete
  28. dear sir...i'm deck class IV/i have experience tugboat vessel..my certificate..Bst,Scrb,Mefa,aff,tfc,Gmdss<endorsment singapore...me number phone +628136497975
    1

    ReplyDelete
  29. George Royke PetonenganMarch 24, 2010 at 3:01 AM

    Firstly I’d like to introduce myself to you;
    My name is George Royke Petonengan, 34 years old, Class 2 Marine Engineer Officer.
    I am currently researching positions in the field of Marine and Offshore Activities.
    Should you decide to offer me job, I hope to transfer the skills that I’ve acquired over 12 years sea service experience to one of your company’s fleet as Chief Engineer.
    I will be available anytime to set up an appointment or conducting an interview and I appreciate your time in considering my request.
    Sincerely yours

    George Royke Petonengan
    groyke@yahoo.com
    +6281389505049

    ReplyDelete
  30. Dear sir,
    My name is MAIHENDRI. I am 36th years old and was born in Padang, West Sumatera
    I graduated from Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang on November 1996, at program Bachelor Degree Mechanical Engeneering. During my study at Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Padang, I also attanded courses in any deciplin of technology, such as Engine Internal Combution, Electical and Electronics.

    I was employed as an Electrician with LAGUNA MANDIRI,PT, Crude Palm Oil Company in South Kalimantan for a year. And after that for the past 7 years, I have been employed as mariner.

    I want to apply a job to your company for pisition as ELECTRICIAN and I am ready to be joined on board with route of voyage determined by company. My complete data as follow :
    Seaman Book No. V 063652, EXP ; 06 APRIL 2011
    Passport No. U 673139, EXP ; 10 MARCH 2015
    Panama Book No. CTB 101394, EXP ; 29 SEPTEMBER 2013

    Engine Room Watchkeeping No. 6200120411T60105
    Basic Safety Training No. 6200120411010108
    Survival Craft and Rescue Boat No. 6200120411040105
    Advanced Fire Fighting No. 6200120411060106
    Medical First Aid No. 6200120411070105

    Sea Service Record :
    MV. SELAT MAS, CONTAINER GRT 6078, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
    MV. TANTO PERMAI II, CONTAINER GRT 5291, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
    MV. TANTO HANDAL , CONTAINER GRT 3814, TANTO INTIM LINE, PT
    MV. TANTO SEKAWAN, CONTAINER GRT 4000, TANTO INTIM LINE,PT
    MV. CARAKA J.N. III.32, SEMI CONTAINEER GRT 3257, PELNI,PT
    MV. RIVER MAS, CONTAINER GRT 18353, TEMPURAN EMAS,PT
    MV. ABIGAIL SUNRISE, AHTS GRT 1037, SUMATRA WAHANA PERKASA,PT
    MV. BUKKY, AHT GRT 437, JAPAUL OFFSHORE PORT HARCOURT

    PHONE NUMBER : +62 812 6682 6587
    Email Address : mai.hendri74@yahoo.com

    I always stand by for join on board.
    Sincerely Yours,

    MAIHENDRI

    ReplyDelete
  31. dear sir,
    my name is baharuddin arsyad,i have experiance master at the tug boat vessel 10 years,i have deck officer class 4 and 3 and complite all certrificate,if u need pleas call this hp +6285246711231

    ReplyDelete
  32. Dear sir,
    I would like to apply a job vacancy as third engineer in your company
    My name is Oleksandr. I am 26th years old and was born in Odessa, South Ukraine
    I have diploma of third class marine engineer
    My experience of two years on modern container vessels with mix crew.I have all necessary certificates.I'd to star work on tanker or offshore vessels. If You will interest in my please send email melnikov_alex84@ukr.net or 00380977970351,00380634661361

    Best regard
    Melnykov Oleksandr

    ReplyDelete
  33. ARMYSON FROSVICA BATUApril 26, 2010 at 10:41 PM

    DEAR SIR,
    MY NAME IS ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU. I'M A DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III. I'M LOOKING FOR AN OFFICER JOB ON BOARD (SUPPLY,TANKER OR ETC.). MY CONTACT NUMBER IS +6281241550345, AND MY EMAIL ADDRESS armysonfb@gmail.com. MY SERTIFICATES ARE
    - AFF
    - ARPA SIMULATOR
    - BST
    - BRM
    - Chemical Tanker
    - ISM CODE
    - MC
    - MEFA
    - Oil Tanker
    - GMDSS
    - SCRB
    - RADAR SIMULATOR
    - SSO
    - TF
    I HOPE I CAN JOIN IN YOUR GREAT COMPANY.


    BGRD



    ARMYSON FROSVICA BATU

    ReplyDelete
  34. Dear sir,

    I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as deck officer rank, my experience were towing oil barge for 2 years and stand by boat at oilfield for 2 years too, so that I wrote my CV for consideration. If any vacancy for me, please call my phone number : +6281 342122317, thanks.

    PERSONAL DATA :

    NAME : ZULKIFLI PAELORI
    PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH : UJUNG PANDANG june 05 1982
    RELIGION : MOESLEM
    NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
    STATUS : SINGLE
    HEIGHT/WEIGHT : 173 cm / 63 kg
    SHOES SIZE/COVERALL : 41 / L
    MOBILE : +6281 342122317
    EMAIL : www.zpaelori@yahoo.com
    ADDRESS : BARKAH STREET NO 22 B SOUTH MANGGARAI, TEBET. SOUTH JAKARTA (INDONESIA)

    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY :

    ANT IV 6200405746N40605 issued date 25-Feb-2005
    ENDORSEMENT ANT IV 6200405746ND0605 issued date 25-Feb-2010
    ANT III 6200405746N30210 issued date 26-Mar-2010
    ENDORSEMENT ANT III 6200405746NC0210 issued date 14-Apr-2010
    PASSPORT : R 679631
    SEAMAN'S BOOK : V 042319

    STCW CERTIFICATE :

    1 GOC 17610/SOU/III/2010
    2 Basic Safetty Training 6200405746010707
    3 Ship Security Officer 6200405746240210
    4 Medical First AID 6200405746070604
    5 Advanced Fire Fighting 6200405746060604
    6 Radar Simulator 6200405746070210
    7 Arpa Simulator 6200405746020210
    8 GMDSS 6200405746211110
    9 Survival Craft & Rescue Boat 6200405746040604
    10 Medical Care 6200405746080405

    SEA SERVICE :

    1. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 25.11.05-sign off 27.11.06.Wintermar PT
    2. SDS 44 (TOWING,GRT 273,Chief Officer) sign on 05.12.06-sign off 29.03.07.Wintermar PT
    3. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 10.04.07-sign off 13.03.08.Wintermar PT
    4. SDS 50 (STAND BY boat,GT 234,Chief Officer) sign on 14.03.08-sign off 15.04.09.Wintermar PT

    ReplyDelete
  35. dear sir

    my name LUKAS
    I would like to apply for job as a deck officer your company. i have experience job on tugboat for anchor handling tug.
    My certificate of competency class ANT III
    certificate: BST, RS, ARPA SIMULATOR, MEFA, AFF, PSCRB, ISM CODE, GMDSS GOC.

    Phone number: +6281342933441
    email : lukasdondan@yahoo.co.id

    I wish i can join to your company

    thanks

    ReplyDelete
  36. Dear Sir or Madam,

    I am here would like to submit my application letter for your company. I hope that I have necessary qualifications needed for joining in your company as DECK OFFICER SERTIFICATION CLASS III.. I’m very interested to join with your company and I hope you consider my application.
    Certifcate Of Competency :
    Certificate Officer Class III & Certificate of Endorsement III
    Certificate Of Proficiency :
    BST,AFF,MEFA,MC,SCRB,ARPA,RADAR,TF,OT,GOC/ROC,BTM,SSO,GMDSS,ISM CODE.
    Email : leezackly@yahoo.com
    Mobile : +6281354999626

    Thank you in advance for your time and consideration.


    Best Regard

    SAKIR IRWAN

    ReplyDelete
  37. KIND ATT: CREWING DEPARTMENT:

    TO: MR ANDERSON


    INTRODUCTION LETTER OF "GEO-CREWING" LTD




    PLS BE INFORMED, WE ARE CREW MANNING COMPANY "GEO-CREWING" LTD LOCATED IN BATUMI, GEORGIA.


    MY GOOD COMPANY WISHES TO MAKE BUSSINESS COOPERATION WITH YOU.


    WE ARE SELECTING IN OUR BASE ONLY GOOD AND EXPERIANCED SEAMEN.

    ABSOLUTELY ALL CANDIDATES POSSESS CERTIFICATES ACCORDING TO STCW 95 CONVENTION. THEY HAVE OBTAINED GOOD KNOWLEDGE IN LIFEBOAT TRAINING, PERSONAL SURVIVAL AND FIRE FIGHTING DURING THEIR SERVICE ON BOARD.

    ALL CANDIDATES FOR EMPLOYMENT COMPLETE A STANDART APPLICATION FORM AND THEN ARE INTERVIEWED. CERTIFICATES, REFERENCES FROM PREVIOUS EMPLOYMENT, MEDICAL EXAMINATION ARE CARRIED OUT.

    FITNESS FOR SERVICE IS CHECKED BY SEAMEN’S HOSPITAL WITH STANDART FORM ISSUING CERTIFICATE PRIOR TO JOINING A VESSEL.



    ALSO WE ARE ABLE TO AARANGE ANY TYPES OF VISA.



    WE SUPPLY VESSELS, SUCH AS TANKER VESSELS, BULK CARRIER VESSELS, GENERAL CARGO VESSELS, PRODUCT TANKER VESSELS, CHEMICAL TANKER VESSELS AND OTHER VESSELS A COMPETENT AND A QUALIFY CREW FROM GEORGIA. WE ARE HEREBY VERY INTERESTED IN YOUR GOOD COMPANY BY PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING CREWS WITH MAXIMUM EXPERTISE AND SELF-SUSTAINABLE CAPABILITY.



    BESIDES WE HAVE AGREEMENTS WITH BATUMI STATE MARITIME ACADEMIES REGARDING CADET’S PROGRAM AND ARRANGEMENTS FOR CONVENTIONAL AND NON-CONVENTIONAL CERTIFICATES.


    PLS BE SURE THAT OUR CANDIDATES FROM TOP-OFFICERS TO RATINGS (INCLUDING FITTERS AND CADETS) WIIL BE GOOD AND YOU WILL BE VERY HAPPY OF OUR SERVICE.



    PLS NOTE, WE ARE READY TO COOPERATE WITH YOU IN ANY KIND OF YOUR SUGGESTIONS AND INQUIRES.





    GRATEFUL, IF YOU CAN REVERT!




    BEST REGARDS,
    TAMARA KVACHADZE

    GEO-CREWING LTD
    ***************************
    Batumi, Georgia 6010
    Tel: +995 22240403
    Tel: +995 97703995
    Mob:+995 99930367
    Fax: +995 222 40403
    E-mail:INFO@geo-crewing.com
    Skype id: geo-crewing
    WEb-site:WWW.GEO-CREWING.COM

    ReplyDelete
  38. Dear Sir,

    My name Hendra Hermanto
    I would like to apply for job as a deck officer your company. I have experience job on Refeer Cargo and Tug Boat
    My certificate of competency class ANT III
    certificate: BST,SCRB, AFF, RADAR, ARPA, MEFA, MC, ISM CODE, GMDSS, GOC/ORU

    Phone number: +6281339580943
    email : hendrahermanto78@yahoo.com
    I wish i can join to your company

    thanks

    ReplyDelete
  39. Dear sir,
    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a AB
    I have experience in tug boat supply vessel.
    I've certificate officer deck ANT V &
    I have certificate profiency :BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA,GMDSS ROC
    Please call me Telp:Hp +6281251112200
    Email:akbar.rasyid@rocketmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  40. Dear Sir/Miss.

    I Would like to apply for vacancy at your company
    as a Engineer.

    My Name : DENNY KURNIAWAN.
    Place of Birth : Jakarta,03 july 1980.

    I Have Cert Engineer Class II.

    My Last Experience at AHT and AHTS.
    My Last Company at HAKO OFFSHORE and LAMNALCO GROUP.
    If any vacancy in your company please contack to my HP number or send via email.

    HP Number : +62.81317179622.
    Email : denny_k_1004@yahoo.com

    I am Ready for sea duty as soon as posibble.

    Thanks for your attention and response to me.

    ReplyDelete
  41. Dear sir,

    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a OILER.
    That is my curriculum vitae
    Full Name :ASNAR
    Date of birth :30 Jan 1981
    Nationality : Indonesia
    I have:
    Document
    - PASSPORT
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PANAMA BOOK
    - YELLOW PAPER
    Certificate Of Competency
    - Engine Room Watchkeeping (ATT-D)
    Certificate Of Proficiency
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - TF
    Other Certificate
    - Welding Certificate
    Experience: Supply Vessel,Motor Tanker,General Cargo,Ocean Tug Boat
    If any vacancy in your company please call me on
    Mobile No : +6281219289366
    Home No : +62214357909
    Email : as.anzar@yahoo.com
    I hope I can join to your company
    For your attention I say thank you very much
    Best regard

    ASNAR

    ReplyDelete
  42. Dear Sir.
    I am Deck officer class 3,my certificate is complete and interested with this pages.
    My experience on cargo ship in 3 years as cadet,3rd/Off than on tug/ocean tug in 3 years and 7 months as 2nd,C/Off.
    If you have job opportunity for me please call at my mobile phone : +62 81347893006 or reply my mail.
    Thank you very much.

    Warm Regards
    Mohammad Yamin

    ReplyDelete
  43. dear sir,
    i am engginer officer class 3,my sertificate complete and interested with this pages.my experience on tug boat 3 year..if you need..please call me +6281355399933 or email palopodevil@yahoo.co.id.
    thank you very much.

    best reggard

    MASUDDIN

    ReplyDelete
  44. Nama :Tony madianto
    Tempat/TGL lahir :TG.PINANG/19 MARET 1979
    Agama :ISLAM
    Status :SINGLE

    Saya memiliki sertifikat:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.TFC

    My Document:
    1.PASPORE
    2.SEAMAN BOOK

    Pengalaman terakhir di:
    1.TUGBOAT

    Jika di perusahaan Mr/Madam membutuhkan posisi
    buat AB bisa menghubungi saya ke nomor
    0813 6424 9555,Terimakasih.

    ReplyDelete
  45. Slmt siang pak,sy ingin join di perusahaan bpk/ibu,dgn persyaratan sbb:
    ATT-4(2005),BST,PSCRB,ISMCODE,BUKU PELAUT,PASPORT.Pengalaman slama ini di kapal tugboat,klu ada lowongan utk sy hubungi sy di contact:0852 6677 0999 / 0813 6632 2519..
    Thank's...............

    ReplyDelete
  46. dear sir/madam
    my name,: wawan rijaenur. I’m looking for shipping company at Singapore, position A/B or O/S. I have ever joined with lokal Company and my experince of Utility Boat and Tug Boat. If You required to Apply on Board, please contact me, HP (+6287870787859)(+624408234). E-mail wawanrijaenur@rocketmail.com
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.MFA
    5.AFF
    6.TF
    7.PASSPORT
    8.SEAMAN BOOK
    9.YELLOW CARD
    10.NPWP
    thank's

    ReplyDelete
  47. Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
    Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASPORE
    5.BOOK SEAMAN
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

    email : fahlepi.raja@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  48. 2010

    APPLY FOR AB or OS



    Application Letter AB/OS

    Dear sir

    I want to apply for a job as DECK AB,OS on your company,
    that is my curiculum vitae :

    name : wawan rijaenur
    Place/date of birth : jakarta, march 11th 1983
    Nationality : Indonesian

    Certificate of Profeciency
    - ANT-D
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PASSPORT
    - YELLOW CARD
    - NPWP

    Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - MFA
    - TF


    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
    +6287 870 7878 59 or +62 440 82 34

    Email: wawanrijaenur@rocketmail.com


    I hope I can join in your company.
    Thank you for your information



    Best regard,


    wawan rijaenur

    ReplyDelete
  49. Dear sir,


    JOB APPLICATION FOR DECK OFFICER / AB

    Here with I would like to apply for joining your good company for the position Deck Officer or AB on board of your vessel.

    FULL NAME :SAHAT.PARULIAN.PANGARIBUAN
    PLACE/DATE OF BIRTH :JAKARTA,20 JANUARY 1977
    RELIGION :MOSLEM
    MARITAL STATUS :MARRIED
    NATIONALITY :INDONESIAN
    ADDRESS :KOMP.SEK-NEG
    BLOK DX NO.3 KEBON NANAS
    TANGERANG 15143.
    Banten.Indonesia

    If any vacancy in your company please contact to my HP number or send via email.

    HOME : +622132899149
    MOBILE : +6281364373934/+6285752190593
    EMAIL ADDRESS : sparjkha98@yahoo.com


    I HAVE CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY DECK OFFICER CLASS -V AND ENDORSEMENT ANT-V

    Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
    .BST
    .SCRB

    DOCUMENT
    .PASSPORT
    .BOOK SEAMAN

    My Last Experience at
    *> AHT WITH 4 MOORING POINTS,-
    *> AHTS,-
    *> UTILITY VESSEL,-
    *> TUG BOAT-TOW BARGE.

    My Last Company at
    *> SWISSCO SINGAPORE OFFSHORE(2Years as an A/B) *> MALAYSIA COMPANY (6 moon as a C/O /2006 )
    *> INDONESIA COMPANY (5 YEARS as an A/B & C/O )


    I hope I can join in your company.
    Thank you for your information



    Best regard,

    SAHAT.PARULIAN.PANGARIBUAN

    ReplyDelete
  50. Sahat Parulian PangaribuanAugust 19, 2010 at 10:12 PM

    Dear Sir,

    Here with i would like to apply a job as deck offcer or AB at your company.

    Personal data :
    Name : Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan
    Place/date of birth : Jakarta, 20 January 1977
    Nationality : Indonesian

    Certificate of Competency :
    1. ANT V
    2. Endorsement ANT V

    Certificate of Profiency :
    1. BST
    2. SCRB
    3. Ringging and slinging
    4. H2S

    Document :
    1. Seaman Book
    2. Passport

    If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
    phone number : +622132899149 / +6281364373934 / +6285752190593
    email address : sparjkha98@yahoo.com

    I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
    Thank you for your attention.

    Faithfully yours,


    Sahat Parulian Pangaribuan

    ReplyDelete
  51. dear sir
    I am deck cadet from PIP Makassar
    I interest for join to your company,that is my CV :

    name : RACHMAT ADZAN
    Nationality : Indonesia
    date of birth : Palopo,june 07 1990
    Rank : deck cadet
    Certificate Proficiency: BST,PSCRB,MEFA,AFF.TFC,MC,RADAR,ARPA
    Phone : 081342261126

    I hope.....can join in this company
    thanks for attention

    Best Regard,

    Rachmat Adzan

    ReplyDelete
  52. Name Raja Nurul FAHLEPI, past experience in
    Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASPORE
    5.BOOK SEAMAN
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number 0852 6450 7090

    email : rajafahlepi@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  53. YEKI PRAMONO
    Tlp : +6281364776809 , +6281991595177
    Jl.Bungur 2 Rt/Rw : 002/02 No.58 Keb.Lama Slt,Keb.Lama Jakarta Selatan Indonesia



    CURICULUM VITAE


    Name :Yeki Pramono
    Martial Status : Maried
    Place/Date Of Birth : Bumiayu , feb 19 , 1981
    Religion : Moeslem
    Height/Weight : 174cm/56 Kg

    Position : OILER ( Juru Minyak )

    DOCUMENT
    PASSPORT
    No.S270136 Date of issued Aug 14, 2008 - Expried date : Aug 14 , 2013
    SAEMAN BOOK
    No.V067272 Date of issued July 10,2008 - Expried date : July 09 , 2011

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    BASIC SAFETY TRAINING ( BST )
    PROFICIENCY IN SURVIVAL CRAFT AND RESCUE BOAT ( PSCRB )
    ADVANCE FIRE FIGHTING ( AFF )
    TANKER FAMILIARIZATIION ( TF )
    ENGINE WATCHKEEPING / EWK ( ATTD )

    SAE SERVICE
    TB. BSC POWER (Tug Boat) July 2008 – May 2009 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.BSC POWER

    KM.MICHAEL PUTRA ( CARGO ) Sept 2009 – Marc 2010 Rank : Oiler ( Juru Minyak ) PT.KOTA DJAWAI

    KM.INTAN SAMUDRA 23 ( CARGO ) Marc 2010- Aug 2010 Rank : Oiler (Juru Minyak ) PT.LINTAS BAHARI NASIONAL

    ReplyDelete
  54. Dear,Sirs/Miss/Madam

    I'am Capt.Amiruddin H P M.Mar we have COC as Deck Officer Class 1 issued year of 2005,as following below items,we have also comply with STCW as Amanded 95 all is validate

    - BST,SCRB,AFF,GMDSS,TF,ARPA,RS,MC,SSO,DP-Basic

    Others Documents:seaman book,Passport is validate

    My Exprienced above 15 yr in Offshore jobs:HabourTug,Tugs operation,Supply opr,AHTS,Refueling system operation and Supply Accomodation opr.

    we have to apply Master position

    Contact Numbers:
    Home phone:+62 21 8811088
    Mobile phone:+62 813 853 004 11
    Sing Mobile:+65 826 389 11

    Tks/Brgds,

    Capt.Amiruddin H P M.Mar

    ReplyDelete
  55. Dear Sir/Madam,



    I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
    I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


    I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

    past experience in
    Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASPORE
    5.BOOK SEAMAN
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number 081210729104

    I hope you can consider this my application.


    Thank You for Attention.



    Regards,



    (Muhajir Ansar)

    Contact: +62 81210729104

    Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  56. Dear Sir/Madam,



    I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
    I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


    I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

    past experience in
    Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASPORE
    5.BOOK SEAMAN
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number 081210729104

    I hope you can consider this my application.


    Thank You for Attention.



    Regards,



    (Muhajir Ansar)

    Contact: +62 81210729104

    Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  57. Dear Sir/Madam,

    Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
    Martial Status : Single
    Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
    Religion : Moeslem
    Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

    Position : A/B


    I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
    I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


    I have 2 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

    past experience in
    Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASPORE
    5.BOOK SEAMAN
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number 081210729104

    I hope you can consider this my application.


    Thank You for Attention.



    Regards,



    (Muhajir Ansar)

    Contact: +62 81210729104

    Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  58. semarang, ockt 2010



    Application Letter
    Dear sirI am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.
    My name : DYAN DWI ARIWIBOWO Place/date of birth : KEBUMEN, JUNE 12, 1983 Nationality : IndonesiaI have certificated : ATT II
    - ENGINEER OFFICER CLASS II- ENDORSEMENT- BST- SCRB- AFF- MEFA- TFC- OTTP- MC- SSO- SEAMAN BOOK- PASSPORT
    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number: +6281573970865 or
    +6281289485490
    Or my Email: ariewibowo_ganteng@yahoo.com
    I hope I can join and work in your company.Thank you very much


    Best regard dyan dwi ariwibowo

    ReplyDelete
  59. DEAR SIR

    CURRICULUM VITAE


    NAME : SADANGAN MARTUA SINAGA
    NATIONALITY : INDONESIA
    MOBILE : 6281260032032
    EMAIL : Sadangan@gmail.com


    DOCUMENT
    -PASSPORT
    -SEAMAN BOOK

    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
    -DECK OFFICER CLASS V
    -ENDORSEMENT

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY /STCW 95
    -BST
    -AFF
    -SCRB
    -TF
    -ISMCODE
    -BRM
    -MFA
    -MC
    -RADAR
    -ARPA
    -SSO
    -GMDSS
    -GOC


    SINCERLY YOURE




    SADANGAN MARTUA SINAGA

    ReplyDelete
  60. Dear sir / madam

    My Name Charles, Engineer class III, I have Experience 10 years as engineer in a few type of ship also valid all my document. If My profile avalaible with your criteria please call me +6281218689340 or by email Lex_charles@yahoo.co.id

    Thanks so much
    Best regard

    Charles

    ReplyDelete
  61. Dear sir,
    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a second engineer,third engineer
    My name Is : EDDY
    I have experience 9 year CHIEF ENGINEER in tug boat Singapore.
    I've certificate engineer officer class ATT-III
    I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF,MEFA.MC,ISM CODE,
    Please call me Telp:Hp +6281383302727
    Email:dolphin_eddy@yahoo.com

    ReplyDelete
  62. C/V FORM

    SURNAME ARSIL
    RANK :
    WIPER/ OILER
    NAME /
    FATHER NAME ARSIL KANNA WARA LAST SALARY :
    USD450
    DATE /
    PLACE OF BIRTHDAY DECEMBER, 28TH 1989
    TO’ KAILI READINESS:
    STANDBY
    MARITAL STATUS SINGLE RELIGION:
    MOSLEM
    NAME OF NEXT OF KIN /
    RELATIONSHIP MR.ARDIN / FATHER WEIGHT:
    56 KG
    HOME PHONE/
    PHONE MOBILE
    +6281352854467 /+6282112406567 SHOES SIZE:
    41 OVERALL:
    M HEIGHT:
    169 CM
    E-MAIL arsilseafarer@ymail.com HAIR COLOUR:
    BLACK EYES COLOR :
    BROWN
    HOME ADDRESS JL. CILINCING BAKTI VI NO.6C RT.06 RW.06 KEL.CILINCING KEC. CILINCING TANJUNG PRIOK, JAKARTA UTARA 14120 INDONESIA


    DOKUMENT NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
    PASSPORT V. 915511 JAKARTA AGUST, 30 TH 2010 AGUST, 30 TH 2015
    SEAMAN’S BOOK T. O10892 SORONG JAN, 30RD 2007 JAN, 05ND 2012
    PANAMA BOOK - - - -


    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
    ATT-D WATCHKEEPING 6200497346T60710 JAKARTA AGUST, 27 TH 2010 UNLIMITED
    ENDORSEMENT - - - -

    OTHER CERTIFICATES OF PROFICIENCY NUMBER PLACE OF ISSUE D.O.I D.O.E
    BASIC SAFETY TRANING 6200497346010709 JAKARTA FEB, 06TH 2009 UNLIMITED
    SURVIVAL CRAFT RESCUE BOATS 6200497346040709 JAKARTA FEB, 20 ND 2009 UNLIMITED


    SEA SERVICES
    S / ON POSITION VESSEL’S NAME FLAG SHIP’S TYPE GRT / BHP ENGINE TYPE EMPLOYER
    ( TO CONTACT FOR REFERNCE)
    S / OF
    06-02-2007
    16-06-2007 ENGINE CADET KM. KURNIA 07 INDONESIA TROWL 145 / 565 CATER PILAR PT. ALFA KURNIA
    09-03-2008
    26-01-2009 OILER TB. TANIMBAR PERMAI INDONESIA TUG BOAT 210 / 2x 1250 DAIHATSU PT. C. B. A
    18-06-2009
    27-04-2010 OILER KM. KARYA NUSANTARA 8 INDONESIA GENERAL CARGO 1093 / 1000 KW DAIHATSU PT. KARYA CIPTA BANGKA LANCAR

    ReplyDelete
  63. name :Andrew umboh
    certificate :E/R WATCH KEEPING
    BST,SCRB,AFF,TF,MEFA,OT
    Live : Batam. indonesia.
    email :andrewumboh@yahoo.co.id
    contact person :+6281283289392
    thank you for your attention.
    call me 24 hour alltime.

    ReplyDelete
  64. Dear sir
    My name is Ryan kurniawan.If any vacancy as cook, please call me at number +6281 215 600 741.
    I have BST, SCRB,Navigational watch keeping(ANT-D), Passport and seaman book.I stand by at Batam Island.
    Thanks before

    ReplyDelete
  65. Dear Sir,

    Here with i would like to apply a job as engineer class-IV at your company.

    Personal data :
    Name : Bobbi Kurniawan
    Place/date of birth : Padang,december 20nd 1986
    Nationality : Indonesian

    Certificate of Competency :
    1. ATT IV
    2. Endorsement ATT IV

    Certificate of Profiency :
    1. BST
    2. AFF
    3. Tf
    4. Ot
    5. Mc
    6. Mfa
    7. Ism code
    8. Scrb

    Document :
    1. Seaman Book
    2. Passport

    If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
    phone number : +6281363334412 / 02143913845
    email address : Kurniawanbobbi@yahoo.co.id

    I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
    Thank you for your attention.

    Faithfully yours,


    Bobbi Kurniawan

    ReplyDelete
  66. Dear Sir,

    Here with i would like to apply a job as ANT D,position AB/OS/MESSMAN/ at your company.

    Personal data :
    Name : eko mulyanto
    Place/date of birth : semarang,january 05nd 1985
    Nationality : Indonesian

    Certificate of Competency :
    1. ANT D

    Certificate of Profiency :
    1. BST
    2. AFF
    3. TFC
    4. AFF
    5. MEFA

    Document :
    1. Seaman Book
    2. Passport

    If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
    phone number : +6281228890006
    email address : eko_mulyanto85e@yahoo.com

    I hope you will consider of my application and i would be please to call for an interview.
    Thank you for your attention.

    thank so much
    best regard

    eko mulyanto

    ReplyDelete
  67. Dear Sir / Madam

    My name is MUHAMMAD SAIFUDDIN, Position Oiler;
    I 'm interest to joint and work in your compony,
    last exp TUG BOAT, AHT(AHTS),Diving/Survey(Dp2) BARGE(Dp2), MPSSV(ROV)Dp2.
    I hope you will concider my applicationand and would be place to call an interview
    any time convenient.
    Note; i'm joint on the boardnow ( Company Greatship Global Service)
    october 2010 already sign off.
    Thank you
    My completed data as follow
    PERSONAL DETAIL
    Name : MUHAMMAD SAIFUDDIN
    Place, Date of Birth : Sampeang, January 09th, 1982
    Present Address : Jl. Kp. Lanji RT / RW 010/006
    Papanggo Tg Priok jakarta utara
    Phone Mobile: (021) 6516819 / HP. +6281311020709
    Position: Oiler
    Status :single
    Religion : Moslem
    Height / Weight : 173 cm / 68 kg.
    Shoes size:42. Overall size

    DOCUMENT HOLD
    Name of DocumenT. Number. Issued Date. Expire Date. Issuing Author:
    Passport. T 898442. August , 27th, 2009.August 27th, 2014. Tg. Priok
    Seaman Book. R 036180. December 30th, 2004. December 29th, 2011. Jakarta
    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
    Name of Certificate. Number. Issued Date. Expired Date
    ATT-D. 6200417041T60105. January 28th, 2005. Unlimitid
    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    Name of Certificate. Number. Place and Issued Date
    BST. 6200417041010105. Jakarta, march 19th, 2010
    SCRB. 6200417041040106. Jakarta, June 27th, 2006
    Bosiet. A59,SG.09.0610. Singapore, May 13th,2009.May 12th, 2013
    SEA SERVICE RECORD
    Name off Vessel.Type. Area. Engine. GRT/ HP. ON-OFF. Rank. Company. Flag
    MV. Samta Bahari.Cargo. O.G. Yanmar. 3420 / 2200. 08.01.02 - 22.05.03.
    Oiler. Samta BaharI. Indonesia
    MV. Enabukwa. Cargo. O.G. SWD. 2980 / 1900. 16.02.05 - 03.03.06
    Oiler. Peln i/ RSS. Indonesia
    TB. Young 2. Tug Boat. F.G. Mitsubishi. 197 / 1030x2. 06.05.06 - 07.05.07.
    Oiler. Gamuda WCT J.V. Malaysia
    SV. GElatik. Supply. N.C. Carterpillar. 1055 / 3000x2. 10.06.07 - 24.09.07.
    Oiler. Baruna Raya. Indonesia
    SV. Rose. AHTS. N.C. Yanmar. 650 / 4500x2. 20.10.07 - 25.12.07.
    Oiler. Sea Port Intl. U.A.E
    SV. Woss 5503. AHT. F.G. Yanmar. 497 / 2610x2. 14.03.08 - 13.12.08.
    Oiler. Wecoy Service. Singapore
    MV. Geo Sea. DP2 (Diving) Supply. F.G. Cummin. 3206 / 4700kw
    13.02.09 - 17.05.09. Oiler. Dof Management. Singapore
    Lewek Champion. DP2. Barge. F.G. Bergen Rolls Royce. 25115 / 22110kw
    08.06.09 - 06.08.09. Oiler. Emas Offshore. Singapore
    MV.GreatShip Mamta. DP2. PSV / ROV. F.G. Wartsila. 4765 / 8160kw
    20.07.10 - . Oiler. GreatShip Global Offshore Service. Singapore

    ReplyDelete
  68. Dear Sir,

    I would like to apply job vacancy as Deck Officer in your company. I own certificate of Deck Officer Class IV & Endorsement. I also have certificate of Proficiency as follow :

    - B S T
    - M E F A
    - P S C R B
    - A F F
    - T F C
    - RADAR SIMULATOR
    - ARPA SIMULATOR
    - S S O
    - G M D S S in G O C.
    - First AID from P&O Princess International, UK.
    - AERFF (American Emerg. Respons Firefighting, USA.
    - Valid Passport & Seaman's Book.

    Qualification: over 3 years as Officer & Master.

    Call Number : + 62 0812 1378 6699

    I am fluently communicate in English, and I look forward to hear from you soon.
    Thank you for your cooperation.

    Sincerely Yours,
    (ALEXS PATAN)

    ReplyDelete
  69. Dear Sir/ Madam

    I would like to apply job vacancy as AB in your company. I have certificate of Proficiency as follow :
    - ANT-D
    - Basic safety training
    - Proficiency in survival and rescue boats
    - Advanced fire fighting
    - Medical first aid
    - Medical care on board ship
    - Ship security officer

    Call Number : 0813 721 40478
    I am fluently communicate in English, and I look forward to hear from you soon.
    Thank you for your cooperation.

    Sincerely Yours,
    (M.Muhyidin)

    ReplyDelete
  70. Dear sir

    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a AB.
    My name is Holmes Butarbutar.I am 25 years old now.I am from Indonesia.
    I have experience in Tug Boat,LCT,and Harbour Tug.

    I have certificate :
    - Deck watchkepping (ANTD)
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - TF
    - Passport
    - Seaman book

    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number :
    +6281257645396
    or my email :
    holmesbutarbutar@ymail.com

    I hope can join on board your company.
    Thank you for information.

    Best regard

    Holmes Butarbutar

    ReplyDelete
  71. Dear Sir.
    Here with i would like to apply for joining your company for officer on your vessel.
    My name : AGUS.T
    I've ATT IIIt
    certicated comleted
    Contact number +62 81350615614
    E-mail : agustato94@yahoo.co.id

    ReplyDelete
  72. Dear sir,,
    MY Name : ASBI YULIS
    Contact Number +6281342111030
    E-mail : chief_asbiyulis@ymail.com

    Certificate of competency :
    1.Engine officer Class ATT III
    2.Endorsement Class ATT III
    3.BST
    4.SCRB
    5.AFF
    6.MEFA
    7.MC
    8.TFC
    9.ISM CODE
    Thank yuo for attention

    Sincerely yuors


    ASBI YULIS

    ReplyDelete
  73. im officer deck,,class IV.experience tugboat vessel.ihave CERTI,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,GMDSS,ENDORSEMENT OF SINGAPORE,CALL ME +6281364979751,TQ

    ReplyDelete
  74. Good Day Sir/Madam'
    My Name is Nasril. I have just finished my certificate Deck Officer Class IV.And I have also BST, SCRB, AFF, MEFA, TFC & GOC. My experiences is Third Officer on the Cargo ship ( Japan Company ).
    I really interest to work and join in your company. If you have any chance for me, please reply by my e-mail : shimizustasion@yahoo.com.
    Kind regards


    Nasril

    ReplyDelete
  75. Dear sir/madam,
    I intent a job at your company for the position DECK DEPT and I am ready to be planned on board route of voyage determine by the company, data as follow:

    PERSONAL DATA
    Full Name EDI SUSANTO
    Place & Date Of Birth Sragen sept 1st 1976
    Nationality Indonesia
    Position Quarter Master
    Address 1 Galeh 01/03 Tangen Sragen Java - Indonesia
    Address 2 San Isidro “ARTVILLE” Talisay Cebu City - Philippines
    Hand phone +62 857 5483 0537 (Indonesia) +63 949 3500 639 (Philippines)
    Email Edi_clayd@yahoo.com
    Seafarer Code 6200129338

    DOCUMENT
    01. Deck Officer Class V (Endorsement)
    02. Watchkeeping
    03. G O C
    04. Majuro Seaman Book
    05. Seaman Book
    06. Passport
    07. B S T
    08. A F F
    09. M F A
    10. T F C
    11. O T T P
    12. ISM-Code

    SEA EXPERIENCE
    NO NAME OF SHIP TYPE OF SHIP RANK PERIOD
    01 Alpha Permata Supply Vessel Quarter Master 1 Year
    02 Gasi Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 1Month
    03 Tubanan Indah Tug Boat Quarter Master 9 Month
    04 Intan Megah 24 Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year
    05 Suralaya Tug Boat Quarter Master 11 Month
    06 Tanjung Jati Tug Boat Quarter Master 1 Year 9Month

    I greatly appreciate your attention and would be grateful it your could consider my application, I look forward be granted change to take a test or interview, thank you.

    ReplyDelete
  76. MY NAME : MASWIL HUDA
    PHONE : +62 81385407774
    -PASSPORT
    -SEAMAN BOOK
    -ANT-D
    -BST
    -SCRB
    -TFC
    -MIFA
    -AFF
    EXP : TUG BOAD,SUPPLY,TANKER
    POSITION : AB, BOSUN

    ReplyDelete
  77. Name: Doddy Ardi
    type of certificate: ANT-D,BST,SCRB,Passport,Seaman Book
    Rank : Oiler
    Address:JAKARTA-Central of Java
    phone number: +6285218132801
    E-mail: doddyardirachmanrachman@yahoo.co.id
    always stand by for joint on board,thanks

    ReplyDelete
  78. Dear Sir/madam,

    I would like to join in your comapny,below detail persoanal document:
    Name :La Ode Albasarudin
    Apply for :Master or Ch.Mate of Supply,AHTS,Utility tug,
    Date of birth:09 feb 1981
    Ph.no :+6281242207811
    Email : laodealbasarudin@yahoo.co.id
    SEAFERER CODE:6201008639
    Cert.Competency :Deck.officer Class II/endors
    Cert.proficincy :BST,RS,ARPA,AFF,SCRB,TF,OT,MEFA,MC,SSO,GMDSS,ORU,ISM CODE.

    experince:
    As Master Supply,Utility Tug,Offshore,In Persian gulf.Company :Dubai

    Please Give me inform if you have vacancy job in ships fleet.Iam waiting your best news soon.Thanks
    Best Regrds
    La Ode Albasarudin

    ReplyDelete
  79. dear sir/madam
    I would like to join in your company

    my name is: Ramli Limpo
    Date Of birth:05 april 1985
    phone no: +6282189877157
    Email:limpo.ramli@yahoo.com
    ramlilimpo@gmail.com

    cert.competency:
    ATT-D,ATT-IV, ATT-III/endortsement

    Cert.profincy:
    BST, SCRB, MEFA, AFF, TFC,MC, and ISCD and i have Pasport, seaman book
    Experience:
    as cadet in cargo, oiler in tenker, 3rd eng in tugboat, and 2nd eng in tugboat

    i am always stand by for join in board, thanks
    best reghard
    Ramli Limpo

    ReplyDelete
  80. Dear Sir/Madam,

    Name :MUHAJIR ANSAR
    Martial Status : Single
    Place/Date Of Birth : Sabang , April 30 , 1984
    Religion : Moeslem
    Height/Weight : 172cm/63 Kg

    Position : A/B


    I see your company's website and I am very interested to join in your company.
    I would like to apply jobs for position A/B.


    I have 3 years experience on Boat as A/B. I am typically hard worker, good team working, initiative, highly motivated and keen to learn, self confident, and responsible for a job. I have fluency in English both spoken and written.and know operation of computer.

    past experience in
    Tugboat, I have a Certificate:
    1.ANT-D
    2.BST
    3.SCRB
    4.PASSPORT
    5.SEAMAN BOOK
    If the company Mr. / Madam AB position requires
    can contact me to number 081210729104

    I hope you can consider this my application.

    Thank You for Attention.



    Regards,

    (Muhajir Ansar)

    Contact: +62 81210729104/+62 5761021349

    Email: ajir_sabang@yahoo.com / ajirsabang@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  81. CURRICULUM VITAE
    Dear Sir/Mrs....
    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a Deck Officer
    My data as follow:
    1. PERSONAL DETAIL
    Name : Bagus andri yuniawan
    Place/D.O.B : Banyuwangi, August 25,1982
    Religion : Islam
    Nationality : Indonesian
    Marital Status : Married
    Home Address : Jl.Asemrowo VI/40, Surabaya 60182
    Email Address : bagusandriyuniawan@gmail.com
    Phone :+(62) 81330154079 / +(62) 31 5328537/Fax.+(62) 31 5471568
    2. TRAVEL DOCUMENT
    Document Number Date Of Issue Expiry Date Place Of Issue
    1. Passport No. P 192589 / 19.02.2007-19.02.2012 Surabaya
    2. Seaman Book No. V 038360 / 25.04.2011-28.02.2013 Surabaya
    3. CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
    Format License Cert. Number Date Of Issue Date Of Expiry Place Of issue
    1. Deck Officer Class III 6200113202N30211 1 April 2011 at Jakarta
    2. Endorsement 6200113202NC0211 06 April 2016 at Jakarta
    4. CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    Certificate Number Place/Date Of issue
    1. Basic Safety Training (Revalidation) 6200113202040511 at Surabaya
    2. Survival Craft and Rescue Boat (Revalidation) 6200113202040511 at Surabaya
    3. Advance Fire Fighting (Revalidation) 6200113202060511 at Surabaya
    4. Medical First Aid (Revalidation) 6200113202070511 at Surabaya
    5. Radar Simulator 6200113202030511 18 March 2011 at Surabaya
    6. Arpa Simulator 62001132020511 18 March 2011 at Surabaya
    7. Ship Security Officer 6200113202240511 8 June 2011 at Surabaya
    8. GOC/GMDSS 13199/SOU/I/2008(January 30’2008)-6200113202210307 (27 December 2007) at Semarang
    9. Medical Care on Board Ship 6200113202080511 1 April 2011 at Surabaya
    5. SEA SERVICE EXPERIENCE
    Vessel Name/Flag Rank Type Of Vessel GRT / BHP Company/Owner Sign On/Sign In
    1.MV.Bintang belait - 1330/Bintang Mas Shipping Pte.ltd -S’pore/22.03.2008 / 09.02.2010 2.MV.Maharani-1330/PT.Pelayaran Meratus/20.05.2004/20.05.2005 3.MV.Berlian-1675/PT.MSP/10.05.2006/18.08.2006 4.TB.Borneo-325/PT.Surya /25.08.2006/17.04.2007 Thanks for your good attention and I really need your consideration.
    Your Faithfully,
    Bagus andri yuniawan

    ReplyDelete
  82. Dear sir ; mr /mis
    I am cauntry Indonesia seaman looking for the job
    My name ;joko purwanto and my sea exprience 5 year already at tug boats pioneer ofshore.
    I have ANT 5 number 6200153087n50210 and Endorsement so I would apply as Abel Bodys if Have any vagancy in your campany please call me;
    +62821 6969 8871 /+ 65811 41704 0r me
    E mail ;joko.purwanto21@ymail.com

    ReplyDelete
  83. GOOD MORNING

    I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as AB
    My name JONAIDI

    I HAVE CERTIFICATE :
    certificate of competency : ANT-D
    certificate of proficiency:
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - MFA
    - TF
    - CREN DECK CERTIFICATE

    MY DOCUMEN :
    - passpor
    - seaman book
    - schangen visa(holland visa) until 25 jan 2011
    MY CONTEC NUMBER
    phone : +62 812 6748977
    email : jonaidi_edi@yahoo.com

    BEST REGARDS
    JONAIDI

    ReplyDelete
  84. Dear sir,

    I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Engineer or 3rd Engineer.
    I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
    STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,SSO,ISM CODE,OT,CT,Endorsement singapore.
    My experience:Tanker,tug boat.
    if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
    Contact number : +628217 333 888 3.
    E-mail : mahyuddin34@ymail.com
    Thanks

    Best regard

    Mahyuddin

    ReplyDelete
  85. Dear Sir,
    i would like to apply the vacancy in your company as deck officer,my name is KARDIMIN,i hold COC Class IV,singapore endorsement,panama endorsemen and panama book,UAE endorsement,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,ISM Code,MC,GMDSS,CSRISIS AND CROWD MANAGEMENT,MODUL1 SINGAPORE,my experiences are cargo ship,ferry boat,and crew boat,if any vacancy in your company please contact me :
    pnone :+6282123401627
    email :ardikardimin@gmail.com
    Thanks for your good attention and I really need your consideration.
    Best regard,
    KARDIMIN

    ReplyDelete
  86. I'm interest to work in your company,now i stand by in batam (INDONESIA).
    my name: HERMANTO
    certificate: WATCH KEEPING/ ANTD,BST, and SCRB
    phone number: +6285364376540
    or @mail: hermanto_doraemon@yahoo.com

    nesesery help are needed.stand by 24 hours

    tank's

    ReplyDelete
  87. kurniawan panca widodoSeptember 25, 2011 at 5:51 AM

    name:kurniawan panca widodo
    age:30 years old
    status:maried
    religion:moeslem
    mbl no:085882871259/081310156039
    type of certificate:
    -BST
    -SCRB
    -CCM
    some certificate from restaurant and hotel at Jakarta as cook since 2000- 20010.
    And now still working on the passangger ship round the world as hot galley.If there is opportunity please contact me, and i look forward soon from your company.thank you for your attention.

    ReplyDelete
  88. Dear sir,,
    MY Name : ANDREW UMBOH
    Contact Number +6281286581414
    E-mail : andrewumboh@yahoo.co.id

    Certificate of competency :
    1.Engine officer Class V
    2.Endorsement Class V
    3.BST
    4.SCRB
    5.AFF
    6.MEFA
    7.OT
    8.TFC
    9.ISM CODE
    Thank you for attention

    Sincerely you


    ANDREW UMBOH

    ReplyDelete
  89. maaf..saya yusuf bahtiar ant4.sertificate seaman book,paspor,bst,scrb,aff,mefa,ismcode,mc,sso,radar,arfa,gmdss,oru.no tlp+658561452035..terimakasih.

    ReplyDelete
  90. Application Letter

    Dear Sir/Madam,

    I want to apply for a job as A/B on your company,
    that is my curriculum vitae :

    Name : Saumil Agus Widodo
    Place/Date of Birth : Palembang/ 1 August 1979
    Nationality : Indonesia
    I have experience in tug boat.

    Travel of Document :
    -Passport Expire June 02, 2014
    -Seaman Book Expire January 06, 2012
    -Yellow Fever Expire November 05, 2020

    Certificate of Competency
    - Navigational Watch Keeping (ANTD)

    Certificate of Proficiency / STCW 95
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - AFF
    - MEFA
    - TFC
    - OTTP
    - ISM-CODE

    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
    +6281536656670/+6281364383079

    Email: s_a_widodo@yahoo.co.id

    I hope I can join in your company.
    Thank you for your information

    Best Regards,



    (Saumil Agus WIdodo)

    ReplyDelete
  91. CURRICULUM VITAE


    Full Name : Iwan Santoso
    Place / Date Of Birth : Wonosobo / July, 18th ,1990
    Nationality : Indonesian
    Sex : Male
    Marital Status : Single
    Phone Number : +62 831 8418 5983
    Address : Perum.OMA Blok A-4 No.21
    Batam Center ( Batam )
    Name of Father : Nurwanto
    Name of Mother : Eny Asih
    Phone Number : +62 813 7217 6793

    TRAVEL OF DOCUMENT
    NO Name of Document License Number Document of Issued Expiry of Date
    1 Passport S 540993 February 09th 2009 February 09th 2014
    2 Seamen Book W 012428 February 04th 2009 February 03rd 2012

    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY
    Certificate of Name Certificate of Number Place & Date of Issued
    ATT-D 6200360067T60710 Jakarta, July 23rd 2010

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    Certificate of Name Certificate of Number Place & Date of Issued
    BST 6200360067010308 Semarang, December 15th 2008
    SCRB 6200360067040308 Semarang, December 18th 2008
    TFC 6200360067090309 Semarang, January 12th 2009

    WORKING EXPERIENCE
    Name Of Ship Type GRT/HP Perod Of Services Rank Flag
    DIONE DREDGER 3200 04/05/2009 - 23/08/2011 OILER Singapore



    Signature,




    ( IWAN SANTOSO )

    ReplyDelete
  92. Dear Sir/Madam,

    I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

    Certificate of Competency :
    Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
    and (ANT-V)
    ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

    Certificate of Proficiency:
    BST
    SCRB
    MFA
    AFF


    Documents :
    PASSPORT
    SEAMAN BOOK

    For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
    If the any vacancy for me
    Kindly contact my phone number in :
    - (+62) 82173652428
    - EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
    - certificate number code : 6200496289
    Yours sincerely,
    SUPRIYADI

    ReplyDelete
  93. APPLY FOR AB or OS

    Dear sir

    I want to apply for a job as DECK A/B,O/S on your company,
    that is my curiculum vitae :

    name : jumadi imam fahrul
    Place/date of birth : rambah muda, mei 21th 1986
    Nationality : Indonesia

    Certificate of Profeciency
    - ANT-D
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PASSPORT

    Before I am English student in university of riau ( pekanbaru)
    so I can speaking inggris a little.

    and now I have experience in tag bout ( tb ) ship.

    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number:
    +6285264986577

    Or my Email: jumadiimamfahrul@gmail.com

    I hope I can join and work in your company.
    Thank you very much

    ReplyDelete
  94. Dear sir,

    I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Engineer or 3rd Engineer.
    I have certificate Engineer class II (ATT II)
    I have certificate Engineer class III (ATT III)
    STCW course :BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF,TFC,MC,OTTP,SSO,ISM CODE
    My experience:,tug boat,
    if any vacancy for job in your company please contact my number or send via E-mail.
    Contact number : +6285311549869
    E-mail : thyar99@yahoo.com
    Thanks

    Best regard

    Bachtiar

    ReplyDelete
  95. Dear Sir/Madam,



    I would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as "AB"

    Personal Details

    Full Name :Bigman Tony Harahap
    Place and Date of Birth :09 Sep 1974
    Nationality :Indonesia
    Adress :Bengkong Tengah RT.04/RW.14 Batam
    Phone Number :+628127775096

    DOCUMENT
    -Passport
    -Seaman Book

    CERTIFICATE OF COPENTENCY
    -Wacth Keeping (ANTD)

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    1.BST
    2.SCRB
    3.TFC
    4.MFA
    5.AFF

    Sea Service/Experience
    1.TB.Sri Nusa (Indonesia)
    2.MV.Setia Palembang (Indonesia)
    3.MV.Rona 2 (Indonesia)
    4.MT.Anugerah I (Indonesia)
    5.TB.Marina Vivo (Singapore)
    6.TB.Marina Athena (Singapore)


    I hope I can join and work in your company.
    Thank you for your attention.



    Best Regards,





    Bigman Tony Harahap

    ReplyDelete
  96. Dear Sir,

    Here with I would like to apply job in your company as Engineer Officer,I have qualification Engine certificate Class II and Fair English.My last experience in AHTS as 2nd Engineer for 1 contract (4 Mounth),And Crewboat as Chief Engineer for about 2 years,All of this boat in Aramco trading area.Please give me chance if have job for me and my contact number (+62)85648147866 or setyo_yulianto@yahoo.com.
    Thanks for your attention



    Best regards

    Setyo

    ReplyDelete
  97. Dear Sir/Madam,

    I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position A/B in your company. My experience in tugboat for 3 YEARS position A/B and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

    Certificate of Competency :
    Deck Watchkeeping (ANT-D)
    and (ANT-V)
    ENDORSMENT (ANT-V)

    Certificate of Proficiency:
    BST
    SCRB
    MFA
    AFF


    Documents :
    PASSPORT
    SEAMAN BOOK

    For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
    If the any vacancy for me
    Kindly contact my phone number in :
    - (+62) 82173652428
    - EMAIL : supri.ocean19@gmail.com
    - certificate number code : 6200496289
    Yours sincerely,
    SUPRIYADI

    ReplyDelete
  98. Dear sir,
    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a ABLE BODIED SEAMAN
    My name Is : DEDI SUPRIYATNA
    I have experience in harbour tug at KONDUR petroleum AND MEDCO ENERGY,TUG BOAT TOWING OIL BARGE MEDCO AND PERTAMINA
    I've certificate WATCH KEEPING(ATT-D)
    I have certificate BST,SCRB,AFF,MFA,TFC,OT
    Mobile : +6281385080003
    Email:dedisupriyatna@live.com

    ReplyDelete
  99. Dear Mr/Mrs.
    my name is saharuddin bakri engineer class II( ATT II )have experience 2 years on tanker ( PT Pertamina indonesia.3 years chief enginer on tug boat,ocean tug,harbour tug minimal 2800 HP( AZ-Marine company singapor,and the last 2 nd engineer on Ocean Gannet AHTS 7500 HP(Dry dock Asia / dubai)
    COC
    -Engineer class III
    -Endorse engineer class III
    -Engineer class II
    -Endorse engineer Class II

    COF
    -Basic safety training date of issued: 12 april 2012
    -proficiency in survival craft and rescue boat date of issued:13 April 2012
    -Medical first Aid Date of issued : 17 April 2012
    -Tanker Familiarisation Date of issued:08 sept 2005
    -medical care date of issued : 1 sept 2008
    -Advance fire fighting Date of issued:16 April 2012
    -ISM code date of issued:18 june 2005
    -oil tanker specialist certificate Date of issued :04 may 2009
    -MPA singapore date of issued 29 june 2009

    Doc
    -passport
    -seaman book

    Hereby I Have Sir/Madam should be get me some vacancies to joining in your great company.

    should be please contact me
    HP +62 81241133199
    E-mail: saharuddinbakri@ymail.com

    thank's

    brdgs

    saharuddin bakri

    ReplyDelete
  100. Dear Mr/Mrs,

    I would like to apply for joining at your company. the following is my curriculum vitae :

    FULL NAME : ARIF RAHMAN
    AGE : 26 YEARS OLD
    NATIONALITY : INDONESIAN
    ADDRESS : PERUM.SARIPADJAJARAN D19 BATU AJI - BATAM
    PHONE NUMBER : +6281372001474
    +6281372001454
    E-MAIL : arif.arsya@yahoo.com

    CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY (COC)
    1.DECK OFFICER CLASS IV
    2.ENDORSEMENT ANT IV
    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY (COP)
    1.BST
    2.PSCRB
    3.AFF
    4.MFA
    5.TF
    6.OTSTP
    TRAVEL DOCUMENT
    1.SEAMANBOOK
    2.PASSPORT
    WORKING EXPERIECES ON BOARD
    1.TUG BOAT
    2.TANKER

    Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company. Now I standbay in batam.

    Sincerely your,
    ARIF RAHMAN

    ReplyDelete
  101. I,m saiful amri
    I have enginer offivet class5&
    Bat, pscrb, aff, tf, mefa, last experiance keppel smit towage spore pte.ltd. Mobile pnone 6281271003346.

    ReplyDelete
  102. Att To : Crewing Departement
    From : Heru Susanto

    Dear,Mr/Mrs

    I Intend to apply for a job in your company for the position as “DECK OFFICER” and I am ready to join on board with route of voyage determined by the company my completed date are as follow :

    I.PERSONAL DATA
    Name :Heru Susanto
    Place, Date of Birth :Gunung kidul ,19 August 1975
    Address :Pereng Kulon,Rt 011 Rw 005,Pereng,Prambanan,Klaten,Jateng,Indonesia
    Nationality :Indonesian
    Sex :Male
    Religion :Islam
    Height/Weight :162 Cm / 63 Kg
    Graduated :PIP Semarang
    Mobile Phone :0062-81314805419
    :(HP-Singapore) 0065-84326540
    E-m@il :heru_gundoel@yahoo.co.id

    II. DOCUMENT
    Passport :A266665,KBRI Singapore,07May2012 ,Exp:07 May 2017
    Seaman Book :W 034878,Cilacap,21 April 2009,Exp:26 April 2014

    III.CERTIFICATE OF COMPETENCY

    Deck Officer Class IV:6200016594N40303 Jakarta,13 Jan 2003
    ENDORSEMENT :6200016594ND0303 Jakarta,27 May 2009,Exp:27 May 2014

    IV.CERTIVICATE OF PROFICIENCY

    1.Basic Safety Training :6200016594010312 16 Jan 2012 Semarang
    2.Proficiency in Survival
    Craft and Rescue Boats :6200016594040309 27 May 2009 Semarang
    3.Advanced Fire Fighting :6200016594060309 01 June 2009 Semarang
    4.Tanker Familiarization :6200016594090310 30 Sept 2010 Semarang
    5.Oil Tanker Specialized Training Programme 6200016594100310 02 Nov 2010 Semarang
    6.Medical First Aid :6200016594070309 02 June 2009 Semarang
    7.Medical Care On Board :6200016594080309 26 May 2009 Semarang
    8.Radar Simulator (RS) :6200016594030309 17 June 2009 Semarang
    9.Arpa Simulator (AS) :6200016594020312 19 Jan 2012 Semarang
    10.Proficiency in GMDSS :6200016594210309 22 May 2009 Jakarta
    11.GOC :16324/SOU/VI/2009 26 June 2009 Jakarta
    12.ISM- CODE :14.363/ISM/PIP.SMG/VII/02 26 June 2002 Semarang
    13.Ship Security Officer :6200016594240109 13 Aug 2009 Jakarta


    V.SEA SERVICE

    1.MV.JOHAN III:3/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From13-08-1997
    To14-07-1998 ,Promotion To 2/o
    2.MV. JOHAN III:2/O,Grt1450,Johan Shipping Sdn Bhd,From14-07-1998
    To03-07-1999 Finish Contract
    3.MV.Boron Explecer:2/O ,Grt1855 ,Duta Ocean Shipping ,From21-08-2000
    To02-01-2002 Finish Contract
    4.TB.REGAL7 :2/O ,Grt96 ,Buana Segara Raya From05-02-2004
    To10-04-2006 Finish Contract
    5.MV.FEI YING 3/O ,Grt47 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From04-09-2009
    To31-08-2010 Finish Contract
    6.MV.BADANG SATU MASTER,Grt261.94 ,Malaysian Towage Transport Sdn.Bhd From12-01-2011 To03-12-2011 ,Finish Contract
    7.MV.FEI YAN :MASTER Grt45 ,Ocean Tanker Pte.Ltd,From07-02-2012
    Until now, Remaining on board

    I will very great full if you could give me a chance to get personal interview in the near future. There I could explain more detail about my self. Thank you very much for you attention, and I am looking forward to hearing from you.
    Best Regard


    HERU SUSANTO

    ReplyDelete
  103. Dear sir / mam

    I soo interest to work in your good company and I would like to apply as AB in your company well.

    Personal Details
    Name. : Stefarol Bakarbessy
    Place /date : Ambon 13 -Nov -1985
    Sex. : Male
    Address. : Jln anggrek raya Cibubur Jakarta timur
    National. : Indonesia
    Phone. : 081281823077
    E-mail. : joaquinefrankline. @gmail .com


    Document Details
    1. Passport
    2. Seaman book
    3. Yellow fever

    Certificate details
    1. ANT-D
    2. BST
    3. PSCRB
    4. AFF
    5. MEFA
    6. Operator safely a deck crane

    Sea service record
    Experience from BRITOIL OFFSHORE. 5 years as AB .
    . MV , BRITOIL 28. ( towing barge )
    . MV , BRITOIL 20. ( Anchor Handling)
    . MV , BRITOIL 62. ( Anchor Handling )
    . MV , BRITOIL 29. ( towing barge )
    . MV , BRITOIL 21. ( Anchor Handling )
    . MV , BRITOIL 27. ( towing barge )
    . MV , BRITOIL 12. ( towing barge )

    Thank's for you attention sir I always stand bay to join in your company I wait your information sir

    Best regards
    Stefarol Bakarbessy

    ReplyDelete
  104. Dear sir,
    My name is salakianto,I'm deck officer class III,My experience on board in Tug boat as master and Chief Officer.I have certificate complete..If you have job for me,please call me on +6285264440983 or email,salakianto46@yahoo.com
    Regards
    Salakianto

    ReplyDelete
  105. Dear Sir/Mom. . .


    My name : REZHA RESTIAN, 23 years old.
    Certifikate : ANT-D,BST
    I have seaman book and pasport.
    I need job for A/B.I like join in your company. If you need me,you may call me in +6285713111277
    our my E-mail : so_atuh_poenya@yahoo.co.id.
    I live in Semarang - central java.

    Thank you for your attention, I hope given the opportunity to join your company.

    Rezha restian

    ReplyDelete
  106. CURRICULLUM VITAE

    Dear,sir
    I intend to apply for job in your company in the position as ” DECK departement ”,OS,MESSMAN ,something rank and I am ready to join on board with route of voyages determined by the comapany.
    My completed data are as follow ;
    PERSONAL DATA
    Full Name : AUNG THWIN
    Place & Date of birth : KHAYAN,MYANMAR,11 . JULY.1986
    Marital status : Maried
    Nationality : Myanmar/Burmar
    Address : SHWE BO SU VILLAGE,PAGAN TAUNG VILLAGE GROUP,KHAYAN,YANGON DIVISION,MYANMAR.
    Sex : Male
    Religion : BUDDHA

    Contact Number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
    email : chitmaung8886@gmail.com

    CERTIFICATE OF PROFICIENCY
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PASSPORT
    - SEAMAN CARD
    Certificate of Competency / STCW 95
    - Personal Survival Techniques Course…….STCW Code A-VI/1.1
    - Fire Prevention and Fire Fighting Course…… STCW Code A-VI/1.2
    - Elementary First Aid Course………. STCW Code A-VI/1.3
    - Personal Safety and Social Responsibilities Course…. STCW Code A-VI/1.4
    -Pre-sea Deck Rationg Course(requirements of Regulation I/14.section B-1/14 of STCW 78)
    - Ship Security Awareness For Other Shipboard Personnel Course
    - Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats other than Fast Rescue Boats Course…(a mended in 1995,STCW95)
    - Tanker Familiarization Course …(amended Regulation V/1,STCW95)
    If any vacancy in your company please contact me at
    phone number : +9509448032224,+95098614782
    email address : chitmaung8886@gmail.com
    I am looking forward to hear fom you,and your consideration upon my application will be very much apreciated.
    thank you very much for your special attention.
    SINCERLY YOURS
    AUNG THWIN

    ReplyDelete
  107. dear sir...

    my name safrul fallah.,i have an engineer officer class III.,and complete certificate of proficiency.,also seaman's book and passport.,

    i have a lot of experience as chief engineer on board ship..
    if you interest with me..you may call me in +6282153332373 or +6281342106025.

    thank's for your attention..

    safrul fallah

    ReplyDelete
  108. Dear sir.
    I would like to apply vacancy at your company as A/B position
    My name:Husain
    Place&date of birth:kandoa,16 august 1980
    I have certificate:ANT-D
    Sctw95 course:Bst,Scrb,Mefa,Aff,Tfc,and Certificate Brunei shell.
    I have experience supply vessel,tug boat singapore flug
    If any vacancy for A/B in your company,please contect my number or send via email:
    Contect number:+6282190415060
    :+6282392593816
    Email:husainmadeali@ymail.com
    Thank's

    Best Regard's


    HUSAIN

    ReplyDelete
  109. Dear sir

    I am writing to apply for a job and I feel I can make a contribution as engineer on your company.
    My name : ismail
    Place/date of birth: ujung pandang, 04 05 1977
    Nationality : Indonesia
    I have certficate:
    - ANTT
    - BST
    - SCRB
    - MFA
    - TFC
    - SEAMAN BOOK
    - PASSPORT
    If you any vacancy please call me on my contact number :
    082310600363
    or my Email :Ismail.said99@gmail.com
    I hope I can join and work in your company.
    Thank you very much

    Best regard
    ismail

    ReplyDelete
  110. Diyono
    Current Address: Shemeshi, Riyadh, KSA

    Permanent Address: Jl. Agus Salim 76, Kepek II 02/06
    Wonosari, Gunungkidul Yogyakarta Indonesia

    Email: diono_nurse@yahoo.co.id

    Cell Phone: +966560490643

    Dear Sirs,
    Having seen the details of your prestigious Company and jobs vacancy advertised on internet, I would like to apply for the position of Nurse. I am Indonesian ,male nurse, Languages Known : Indonesia Excellent written and oral skills, English Very Good written and oral skills, Arabic Good written and Oral skill, Japan weak written and Oral skill, Hindi weak Oral skill, Tagalog weak oral skill, have passed Saudi prometric exam, have a licensed nurse specialist (REGISTERED NURSE in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia ; Standard USA ), had experiences in Indonesia hospital and SAUDI-ARAMCO as Nurse site, Saudi Basic Industries Corporation (SABIC) as Nurse Company, Emergency Department, Male Medical Ward, Male Orthopedic Ward in Almana General Hospital ,Kingdom of Saudi Arabia as Staff Nurse. I will give the best services to your employees and passengers of your cruise ship without differentiate ethnic, race, religion, country and so forth. I look forward to getting a call for interview to further review my experience and qualification.

    Thank you very much for your consideration.


    Sincerely Yours,


    Diyono Bin Mardiwiyono

    ReplyDelete

  111. --

    1: Our company specializes in providing crew for ship owners in the world.
    Vietnamese crewmen experience work very well and English is also good.
    we want to provide crew crewmen for you.I hope to have the opportunity to work with you and provide long-term cooperation together.
    we have a full list of Vietnamese crewmen.crew have all papers degrees and professional certificates tankers, cargo ships and chemical.
    if you need just send me mail and provide some information below:
    your vacancy
    salary
    .information about the ship
    then I will send my crew for you
    2: commodity brokers and ships in Vietnam
    3: We are for years experienced in ship repair and marine service


    -- Respect and thanks!
    Dong Long Marine Services And Transport Join Stock company
    60 Nguyen dinh chieu St..,Dakao Ward,Dist .1,HCM City,Vienam
    Business Staff : Broker crews and crews management
    Tel No: + 84 942232382
    QQ: 2311310255
    Sky:shiprockerdonglong71
    Email: shiprockerdonglong71@gmail.com
    Web: donglongjsc.com

    ReplyDelete
  112. Dear Sir/Madam,

    I see your companys from website and E-mail and I am very interested to join, so I would like to apply jobs for position secend engine/Oiler in your company. My experience in Pasengger,cargo and tugboat for 4 YEARS position secend engine/Oiler and I have a Certificate of Competency and any documents :

    Certificate of Competency :
    Engine Watchkeeping (ATT-D)
    ATT-V
    ENDORSMENT (ATT-V)

    Certificate of Proficiency:
    BST
    SCRB
    MFA
    AFF

    Documents :
    PASSPORT
    SEAMAN BOOK
    Working exprience :
    1.TUG BOAT
    2.PASENGGER SHIP
    3.CARGO/COASTER SHIP


    For Information you can examine the Indonesian seaman certificate through www.pelaut.go.id
    If the any vacancy for me
    Kindly contact my phone number in :
    - (+62) 81399247690
    - EMAIL : anwar_zhy@yahoo.co.id
    - certificate number code : 6200482775
    Yours sincerely,
    Anwar

    ReplyDelete
  113. dear sir/madam,
    i wish to join your company as 3rd engineer i am 53yrs.old. all my documents are valid. i have work mostly on all types of ships(tugboat,yacht,passenger ship,bulk,container,car carrier,and gen.cargo ship. you can contact me at +6329212486 or email me at, viktor_abella@yahoo.com


    best regards,

    viktor

    ReplyDelete
  114. Dear Sir,

    I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman (Engine Department) in your company. My name is Tun Tun Oo, 28 years old and live in Myanmar. I worked on LPG Ship (Motor Tanker) in 2012. I submit my CV.

    CURRICULUM VITAE

    Name : TUN TUN OO
    Date of Birth : 1 July 1985
    Passport No. : MA284670
    Nationality : Myanmar
    Sex : Male
    Marital Status : Single
    Education : B.A (Geography)
    Language : English
    Contact E-mail : tuntunoo.858@gmail.com
    Contact Phone : 09 428161706

    Working Experience

    Enigmagas Ship in 2012

    Certificates of Competency

    Basic Safety Training
    Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
    Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
    Tanker Familiarization
    Junior Marine Engineer

    If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

    Thank you very much.

    Sincerely yours,

    Tun Tun Oo

    ReplyDelete
  115. Dear Sir,

    I’d like to apply for a job as Ordinary Seaman(Engine Department) in your company. My name is Saw Kyaw Zin Latt, 23 years old and live in Myanmar.

    CURRICULUM VITAE

    Name : SAW KYAW ZIN LATT
    Date of Birth : 9 Dec 1991
    Passport No. : MA281827
    Nationality : Myanmar
    Sex : Male
    Marital Status : Single
    Education : B.sc (Chemistry)
    Language : English
    Contact E-mail : seagull261@gmail.com
    Contact Phone : 09 31393984

    Certificates of Competency

    Basic Safety Training
    Proficiency in Survival Craft and Rescue Boats
    Proficiency in Ship Security Awareness
    Tanker Familiarization
    Junior Marine Engineer

    If you have any vacancy, please contact by email.

    Thank you very much.

    Sincerely yours,

    Saw Kyaw Zin Latt

    ReplyDelete
  116. Dear Sir,

    I Would like to apply vacancy for job in your company as 2nd Officer or 3rd Officer

    I Have certificate Officer Class III (ANT III)
    Stcw Course : BST,SCRB,AFF,RADAR SIMULATOR
    ARPA SIMULATOR ,MEFA,GMDSS,TF,OTTP,SSO
    My Experience. : Cargo,Fishing Vessel,Tanker
    Contact Number :+6282121373709
    +6281991136000
    E-Mail :Reaganm84@gmail.com


    Thank You

    Best Regards,

    Muh Arief Risa Satria

    ReplyDelete
  117. hello....i am SINGGIH CAREFUL SHARPPUTRO.I have sertificate; ENGINER CLASS IV,ENDOSEMENT SINGAPORE,BST,SCRB,MEFA,AFF, and TFC.I f you have job for me please call me; +62 8137 146 7400.thank you.....!!!

    ReplyDelete
  118. Hallo sir my name ANDI ZULKIFLI nautica AB/ deck officer...
    I am from indonesia south sulawesi and i wanna try to look for job in yu'r company, if you have job and do you needng krew for work i ready and please call my contact mobile number this is +62 823 4562 4113
    my document travell
    PASSPORT
    SEAMAN BOOK
    certificate of proficiency
    BST
    PSCRB
    AFF
    MEFA
    ARPA
    RADAR
    BRM
    SSO
    ROC
    Certificate of competensi
    ANT~D
    ANT~V+Endorsement....

    ReplyDelete
  119. Dear sir


    I intend to apply for a vacancy in your company as an "ENGINE CADET".Please give me an opportunity to join in your company.

    Curriculum vitae:

    Name :Leston Situmorang
    Date of birth :Dec 05 1991
    Sex :Male
    Age :22 years old
    High :170 cm
    Weight :65 kg
    Nationality :Indonesia
    Marital status :Single
    Mobile phone :0852 7618 3700
    E-mail :leston.situmorang@yahoo.co.id

    Personal documents:

    Seaman book no. B 034133
    Passport no. A 5799511

    Certificates of proficiency:

    BST no. 6201475715010112
    AFF no. 6201475715060113
    MFA no. 6201475715060113

    Thank you for your attention and i hopefully will be join in your company.

    Best regard


    Leston Situmorang

    ReplyDelete
  120. Dear sir,
    I would like to apply for the vacancy at your company as a OILER
    My name Is : SYAFRIZAL SY
    Date of birth : curup,11 september 1979
    Nationality : INDONESIA
    Sex : Male
    I have experience in ocae tug ,SUPLAY AHTS,TUG BOAT,TANKER
    I've certificate ATTD AND engineer class ATT.V
    I have certificate BST.SCRB,AFF.MEFA.TFC.SAT.SDSD,
    Please call me Telp:Hp +6281365348438 / +6282283827890
    Email:zalmon03@ymail.com


    Thanks You

    Best Regards,



    SYAFRIZAL SY

    ReplyDelete
  121. dear,
    crewing agency
    i would like to apply for able seaman (AB) position.
    name : irham soleh
    date of birth : 29/03/1986
    nationality : indonesia
    sex : male
    I have experiences on board more than 6 years,in tug boat,grab dredging,cargo and container.
    Ihave certificates watch keeping,scrb,mefa,aff,seaman book,passport,panama book,usa visa.
    could you please call me on +6282131789907
    email : arjuna.soleh84@yahoo.com

    thanks for attentions

    best regard,
    irham soleh

    ReplyDelete
  122. Good Day ,

    Kami dari Perusahaan PT. Tiga Putri Bersama
    di Jakarta Utara. Jl. Swasembada Timur IX No.33
    Kami membutuhkan crew Untuk posisi :

    Oiler,AB, C/O ANT III, Electricion

    Hubungi Kami di :
    email : tigaputri.bersama@gmail.com
    No.Tlp : 0822.1357.3477

    ReplyDelete
  123. Gd day dear Sir/Mdms,
    kindly ask You to take into consider my good person as potential candidate for position Master of Oil/Prod tankers & bunker vessels.Very sorry,I could't send to You my application form.My email is sergey_yasko@mail.ru ph.num/ +7 978 7218630.Thks a lot in advance.Brgds Cpt.Sergey Yasko ( Russia ).

    ReplyDelete
  124. Seabourn Yacht Hotel
    5 GAINSFORD STREET,
    LONDON SE1 2NE,
    United Kingdom
    http://www.seabourn.com/main/Main.action


    Due to Expansion,we are seeking qualified candidates with the
    knowledge, skills and attitude, passion for excellence and quality
    service, who will fill the following vacant position below:



    2nd / 3rd / 4th Engineer
    Electrical Officer
    Electrical / Engine Cadet
    Motorman / Board Electrician / Fitter / Pump Man / Wiper
    Master / Chief Mate
    2nd Mate / 3rd Mate / Cadet
    Boatswain / AB / OS
    *Engineer / Chief Engineer
    *Captain
    *Mate Engineer
    *Deckhand
    *First Mate
    *2nd Engineer
    *2nd/3rd Officer
    *Customer Care Representatives
    *Stewardess
    *Steward
    *Waiter
    *Arbic Teacher
    *Managers
    *Banquet Manager
    *Bartender
    Chef / Cook / Guest Room Attendants
    *Bar Staff
    *Bell Attendant
    *Bellhop
    *Bellman
    *Bellperson
    *Chef
    *Concierge
    *Concierge Agent
    *Cook
    *Corporate Sales Manager
    *Directors
    *managers
    *Director of Hotel Sales
    *Director of Hotel Operations
    *Director of Operations
    *Director of Maintenance
    *Director of Marketing
    *Director of Sales
    *Dishwasher
    *Driver
    *Front Desk
    *Housekeeping
    *Lifeguard
    *Office Assistant
    *Reservations
    *Janitorial
    *Hostess
    *Server
    *Spa assistant
    *Beauty salon assistant
    *Telephone operator
    *Accounting Supervisor
    *Accounts Payable Clerk
    *Accounts Payable Supervisor
    *Accounts Receivable Clerk
    *Accounts Receivable Supervisor
    *Assistant Controller
    *Corporate Controller
    *Credit Manager
    *Director of Finance and Administration
    *Director, Purchasing Department
    *Hotel Controller
    *Night Auditor
    *Payroll Accountant
    *Payroll Assistant
    *Payroll Supervisor
    *Payroll Clerk
    *Purchasing Manager
    *Vice President/Chief Financial Officer




    QUALIFICATIONS:
    All candidates are expected to possess professional qualification
    appropriate for each position and demonstrate quality work experience
    in an international hotel, yacht or shipping

    company.Remuneration range from 5,000.00 Great British Pounds to
    10,000.00 Great British Pounds Monthly.

    METHOD OF APPLICATION:
    Applicant should send an application letter and their detailed
    CV/RESUME, A passport photograph and current remunerations to the
    recruiting Officer Mr Alex Cole via e-mail ( alexcole798@gmail.com )

    Human Resource Department.
    Seabourn Yacht Hotel

    ReplyDelete
  125. Dear Crewing Agency

    My Name is Agus Salim Juba

    I am from indonesia at west kalimantan my date of birth : 01/ 08/ 1975 and i wanna try to look for job in your company, if you have job and maybe do you need crew i ready and please call this my contact mobile number this is +6281212111457
    my document
    PASSPORT
    SEAMAN BOOK
    certificate of proficiency
    BST
    PSCRB
    AFF
    MEFA
    SSO
    TF
    OT
    Offshore certificate
    Certificate of competensi
    ATT 3 + Endorsement....

    My Experiance
    Chief Engineer from years 2002 until Now of the Cargo ship, containeer, tug boat, and last experiance C/E at Awb / Crane Barge from 2009 until now.

    Thank you for your attention and cooperation.

    ReplyDelete
  126. Dear Crewing Agency

    My Name is Agus Salim Juba

    I am from indonesia at west kalimantan my date of birth : 01/ 08/ 1975 and i wanna try to look for job in your company, if you have job and maybe do you need crew i ready and please call this my contact mobile number this is +6281212111457
    my document
    PASSPORT
    SEAMAN BOOK
    certificate of proficiency
    BST
    PSCRB
    AFF
    MEFA
    SSO
    TF
    OT
    Offshore certificate
    Certificate of competensi
    ATT 3 + Endorsement....

    My Experiance
    Chief Engineer from years 2002 until Now of the Cargo ship, containeer, tug boat, and last experiance C/E at Awb / Crane Barge from 2009 until now.

    Thank you for your attention and cooperation.

    ReplyDelete
  127. Dear,

    I am Mohammad yusuf 25 years old from Indonesia.
    I sending you my CV wondering if there is a chance in your company.
    I have experience job that is Tanker.
    I was experience in MT Buana mas permai IBM Indonesia, Sirius marine MT khatim Singapore.
    And my last position as Tanker Cadet on deck

    With all humanity, I am wait immediate response from your company by phone +62 82220009499 or e mail : Yjailani19@gmail.com


    Please fine my CV in addition


    Best Regard

    MOHAMMAD YUSUF

    ReplyDelete
  128. Tertarik untuk bergabung
    Nama:hasbi
    Ttl :12 November 1978
    Rank:Cook
    Sertifikat
    Able deck / ANTD
    Bst
    Aff
    Mefa
    Pscrb
    Food handling
    Sat
    H2s (opito)
    Bosiet (opito)
    Satsdd
    Experience: 10 years
    Nomor tlp: +6282174068848
    Email : hasbibelopa@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  129. Tertarik untuk bergabung
    Nama:hasbi
    Ttl :12 November 1978
    Rank:Cook
    Sertifikat
    Able deck / ANTD
    Bst
    Aff
    Mefa
    Pscrb
    Food handling
    Sat
    H2s (opito)
    Bosiet (opito)
    Satsdd
    Experience: 10 years
    Nomor tlp: +6282174068848
    Email : hasbibelopa@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  130. APPLICATION FOR THE POST OF OFFICE

     

     

    Dear Sir :

    I would like to apply for any approach in your company. Here with I enclosed my Personal record for your consideration I believe that my qualification match which you are looking for :

     

    Full name

    KIKI KURNIAWAN

    Status

    Married

    Place of birth

    JAKARTA

    Date of birth

    09/12/1981

    Religion

    Moslem

    Nationality

    Indonesian

    Family Organization

    Son

    1

    Daughter

     

    Parent

    Father

    Eye sight

    Left

    Normal

    Right

    Normal

    Blood

    B

    Height

    171 CM

    Weight

    87 kg

    Coverall

    XL

    Shoes

    9/43

    Home address

    Al - Jihad street RT. 04  RW. 01 No : 14 B  Kel:PapanggoTanjung Priuk JAKARTA UTARA     

    HP : + 6281364545513  /  + 62216513729

     

    Documents

    No

    Type

    Place and Date of Issue

    Expire Date

    Number

    1.

    Passport

    JAKARTA, 07 Aug 2014

    07 Aug 2019

    A 8715327

    2.

    Seaman Book

    JAKARTA, 23 July 2015

    22 July 2018

    D 078340

     

    Certificate of Competency

    No

    Type

    Place and date of  issue

    Expire date

    CertificateNumber

    1

    Basic Safety Training

    Jakarta, 24 Juny 2008

    21 July 2014

    6200266627010114

    2

    Survival Craft & Rescue Boat

    Jakarta, 27 August 2008

    21 July 2014

    6200266627040114

    3

    Advanced Fire Fighting

    Jakarta, 16 Juny 2016

    24 Juny 2016

    6200266627061816

    4

    Medical First Aid

    Jakarta, 13 July 2016

    18 July 2016

    6200266627070211

    5

    Security Awareness Training

    Jakarta,04 November 2015

    5 November2015

    6200266627310715

    6

    Seafarers With Designated Security Duties

    Jakarta, 09 November 2015

    11 November 2015

    6200266627320715

    7

    Ship Security Officer

    Jakarta, 04 April 2016

    08 April 2016

    6200266627240216

    8

    Bridge Resource Management

    Jakarta, 23 May 2016

    01 Juny 2016

    6200266627230216

    9

    Medical Care On Board Ship

    Jakarta, 25 January 2016

    01February2016

    6200266627080116

    10

    Radar Simulator

    Jakarta, 09 May 2016

    19 May 2016

    6200266627030116

    11

    Arpa Simulator

    Jakarta, 16 May 2016

    19 May 2016

    6200266627020116

    12

    Proficiency in GOC for the GMDSS

    Jakarta, 07 November 2011

    26 November 2011

    6200266627211111

    13

    Tanker Familiarization

    Jakarta,03 November 2008

    7November 2008

    6200266627090108

    14

    Oil Tanker

    Jakarta, 20 May 2014

    23 Juny 2014

    6200266627100214

    15

    ANT D

    Jakarta,08September 2008

    --

    6200266627N60708

    16

    Deck Watch keeping

    Jakarta,08September 2008

    --

    6200266627N60708

    17

    Ant V

    Jakarta, 20 october 2016

    --

    6200266627M50216

    18

    Endorsement ANT V

    Jakarta, 20 october 2016

    --

    6200266627M50216

     

    No

    Type

    Place and date of  issue

    Expire date

    1

    Diploma 3 ( D3)

    Jakarta, 30 December 2006

    -

    2

    Elementary Conversation

    Jakarta, 25 June 1999

    -

    3

    Computer Production & Assembling

    Jakarta, 16 June 2006

    -

    4

    Improving Effective Presentation

    Jakarta, 22 March 2006

    -

     

    Record of sea service

    NAME OF VSL & FLAG

    TYPE

    RANK

    GRT

    COMPANY

            PERIODE

    MV Noble Ace

    Harbour Tug

    GP

    259

    Singapore

    01/05/2009 – 05/02/2011

    KK Hay Yin 2

    Bulk Carrier

    C/O

    802

    Indonesian

    21/03/2012 – 03/10/2012

    TB Mitra 109

    TugBoat

    C/O

    84

    Indonesian

    04/10/2012 – 28/05/2013

    TB Tridaya Baruna 12

    Tug Boat

    C/O

    112

    Indonesian

    30/05/2013 – 01/10/2013

    TB Lotus 01

    Tug Boat

    C/O

    115

    Indonesian

    16/01/2014 -- 04/08/2014

    KK Hay Yin 2

    Bulk Carrier

    C/O

    802

    Indonesian

    23/07/2015 -- 11/07/2016

    Your Faithfully,

     

     

                              KIKI KURNIAWAN

    ReplyDelete
  131. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  132. GOOD DAYS,

    POSITION REQUESTED : ABLE SEAMAN ( AB ).

    I am very keen on joining your company at any VESSEL / FPSO / FSO
    ( OFFSHORE ) to contribute to its good maintenance and upkeep. I am able to work hard and get along well with people. I have always been of excellent discipline and character.

    I have 6years offshore experience and very familiar with AHTS / OSV / PSV .

    do please contact me at zeroapih@ymail.com

    ReplyDelete